Дзямская вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Уфа
- 1-я Кранштацкая
- 1-я Раённая
- 18-го Партсъезда
- 2-я Аэродромная
- 2-я Кар'ерная
- 2-я Кранштацкая
- 2-я Перавалачная
- 2-я Придорожная
- 2-я Рабочая
- 2-я Раённая
- 2-я Суднарамонтная
- 3-я Перавалачная
- 3-я Раённая
- 4-я Раённая
- 5-я Раённая
- 50 гадоў СССР
- 50-годдзя Кастрычніка
- 8 сакавіка
- 9 студзеня
- Абаканская
- Абхазская
- Авиаторская
- Аўроры
- Аўтарамонтная
- Аграрная
- Аджарская
- Адмірала Макарава
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Азербайджанская
- Азналинская
- Айвазоўскага
- Айская
- Ак-Идель
- Академика Гатауллина
- Акадэміка Каралёва
- Академика Курчатова
- Акадэміка Ураксіна
- Акадэміка Філатава
- Акмалінская
- Акназарава
- Аксакава
- Алатауская
- Аляксандра Матросава
- Аляксандра Неўскага
- Александровка
- Алтайская
- Альшеевская
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Андрея Рублёва
- Антонава
- Апрельская
- Аральская
- Арбацкая
- Аргаяшская
- Аркаимская
- Армавірская
- Армянская
- Артезианская
- Артёма
- Архангельская
- Архітэктара Рэхмукава
- Архітэктурная
- Астраханская
- Атамановская
- Аульная
- Аургазинская
- Афзала Тагирова
- Ахтырская
- Ашхабадская
- Аэродромная
- Бабушкіна
- Байкальская
- Баймакская
- Бакалінская
- Бакинская
- Балашоўская
- Балтийская
- Балхашская
- Бану Валеевой
- Барабинская
- Баргузінская
- Батырская
- Баумана
- Башкирская
- Баязіта Бікбая
- Белебеевская
- Белинского
- Белакатайская
- Беламорская
- Белаазёрская
- Беларэцкая
- Беларэчанская
- Беларуская
- Бельская
- Белякова
- Берсуванская
- Бяссонава
- Бехцерава
- Бижбулякская
- Бийская
- Бірская
- Бирюзовая
- Благоварская
- Дабравешчанская
- Блюхера
- Бабруйская
- Богатырская
- Богдана Хмельницкого
- Балотная
- Большая Береговая
- Вялікая Грамадзянская
- Вялікая Заліўная
- Вялікая Маскоўская
- Большая Чукотская
- Вялікая Шаўкаводная
- Большая Шерстомойная
- Бальшавіцкая
- Бандарная
- Барыса Хатнікава
- Барысаглебская
- Боровая
- Барадзінская
- Боткина
- Братоў Кадомцавых
- Брэсцкая
- Бранская
- Булата Имашева
- Булатная
- Булгаковская
- Булгарская
- Буревестника
- Бурзянская
- Вавілава
- Вагонная
- Валерыя Лясунова
- Ватуціна
- Вахтангова
- Верашчагіна
- Верхняя Аульная
- Верхняя Дэлегацкая
- Верхаянская
- Весёлая
- Ветеринарная
- Веташнікава
- Вільямса
- Винницкая
- Віцебская
- Вішэрская
- Уладзівастоцкая
- Воднікаў
- Водопроводная
- Вознесенская
- Войкова
- Вокзальная
- Волжская
- Хвалевая
- Вологодская
- Володарского
- Валачаеўская
- Воровского
- Варонежская
- Выборгская
- Выгонная
- Вышынная
- В'южная
- Вязавая
- Габдрахмана Кадырова
- Гайдара
- Галанавай
- Гаражная
- Гатчинская
- Гафуры
- Генерала Гарбатава
- Генерала Кусимова
- Генерала Панфілава
- Генерала Рыленко
- Генерала Шаймуратова
- Геолагаў
- Георгія Мушнікава
- Геафізікаў
- Герцена
- Глазаўская
- Глумилинская
- Глухарыная
- Гогаля
- Ганчарная
- Гончарова
- Горная
- Госпитальная
- Грибоедова
- Грозненская
- Грузінская
- Губкина
- Гузакова
- Гур'еўская
- Даўлеканаўская
- Дагестанская
- Дарвіна
- Даута Юлтыя
- Девонская
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дэлегацкая
- Демьяна Бедного
- Дэпоўская
- Дэпутацкая
- Деревенская Переправа
- Державная
- Джаліля Кіекбаева
- Дзяржынскага
- Дизельная
- Димитрова
- Диниса Булякова
- Дмитрия Донского
- Дабралётная
- Дабралюбава
- Донбасская
- Донская
- Дарафеева
- Дастаеўскага
- Дружная
- Дуванская
- Дунайская
- Дюртюлинская
- Евгения Столярова
- Ягора Сазонава
- Еленская
- Ермекеевская
- Ермоловой
- Жалезняцкая
- Желябова
- Живописная
- Жигулёвская
- Жытомірская
- Жукоўскага
- Журавлиная
- Завадская
- Загорская
- Зайнаб Біішавай
- Зайнулы Расулева
- Закі Валідзі
- Заозёрная
- Заходняя
- Запасная
- Запотоцкого
- Запрудная
- Заречная
- Зарубинская
- Заставная
- Затонская
- Защитников Отечества
- Звёздная
- Зелёная Роща
- Зеленагорская
- Зеленаградская
- Зеленадольская
- Зелинского
- Земляничная
- Зенитная
- Зянцова
- Зианчуринская
- Зигазинская
- Зилаирская
- Зилимская
- Златоустовская
- Зоі Касмадзям'янскай
- Ивана Спатара
- Ивана Франко
- Івана Якутава
- Ивовая
- Іглінская
- Іжэўская
- Изборская
- Илишевская
- Ильича
- Ильменская
- Імя Гарады Гальле
- Імя Франтавых Брыгад
- Инзерская
- Инициативная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Ірэндык
- Іркуцкая
- Іртышская
- Іскры
- Выпрабавальнікаў
- Исследовательская
- Ішымская
- Кабардзінская
- Каўказская
- Кадастровая
- Казанская
- Калашная
- Калинина
- Калужская
- Камская
- Камышлинская
- Кандринская
- Караідзельская
- Карельская
- Карима Хакимова
- Карла Маркса
- Кар'ерная
- Каспийская
- Кемеровская
- Кецховели
- Киевская
- Кинельская
- Кірзаводская
- Кірава
- Кіраваградская
- Кирпичная
- Кіславодская
- Кислородная
- Клаўдзіі Абрамавай
- Ключевая
- Ключэўская
- Калгуеўская
- Коллективная
- Кольская
- Кольцевая
- Кальцова
- Камарова
- Коммунаров
- Камуністычная
- Камсамольская
- Конечная
- Канстанціна Заслонава
- Канстытуцыі
- Кооперативная
- Корабельная
- Коралловая
- Короленко
- Короткая
- Касманаўтаў
- Касагорная
- Кастрамская
- Котельная
- Катоўскага
- Крайняя
- Красина
- Красная
- Краснаводская
- Чырвонагвардзейская
- Краснагорская
- Краснадонская
- Чырвонаталовая
- Чырвонауфімская
- Краснаярская
- Кремлёвская
- Сялянская
- Кристальная
- Крупской
- Кубанская
- Кузнецовский Затон
- Кулибина
- Кулундинская
- Курганская
- Саматужная
- Куставая
- Кутузова
- Кушнарэнкаўская
- Лагерная
- Ладыгіна
- Лазоўскага
- Лазаровая
- Лазурная
- Леванеўскага
- Левитана
- Леўчанка
- Лемезинская
- Леніна
- Ленинградская
- Ленская
- Лесная
- Лесозаводская
- Лесапільная
- Лесатэхнікума
- Лётчика Кобелева
- Лётчиков
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Ліны Одэна
- Ліпецкая
- Листопадная
- Ліцейная
- Ломоносова
- Луганская
- Лугавая
- Льва Толстого
- Львоўская
- Магафура Хісматуліна
- Магистральная
- Майданная
- Майкопская
- Майора Зимина
- Максіма Горкага
- Максіма Рыльскага
- Малахитовая
- Малая Ахтырская
- Малая Вадаправодная
- Малая Вокзальная
- Малая Грамадзянская
- Малая Заливная
- Малая Зарэчная
- Малая Кооперативная
- Малая Лесозаводская
- Малая Лесопильная
- Малая Лугавая
- Малая Абрыўная
- Малая Перавалачная
- Малая Ціхарэцкая
- Малая Трактовая
- Малая Фанерная
- Малая Шаўкаводная
- Малая Шерстомойная
- Малая Школьная
- Малыгіна
- Маміна-Сібірака
- Марата
- Марины Расковой
- Маршала Жукава
- Мастеров
- Мастерская
- Мацвея Пінскага
- Машиностроителей
- Маякоўскага
- Медицинская
- Мендзялеева
- Мензелинская
- Мясцовыя Дубнячкі
- Металлистов
- Мечникова
- Мечтателей
- Милиции
- Мінгажава
- Мінігалі Губайдуліна
- Минская
- Свету
- Мифтахова
- Міхаіла Шолахава
- Михайловка
- Міхайлаўская
- Мічурына
- Мишкинская
- Марозаўская
- Маракова
- Моховая
- Мубаракова
- Муксінава
- Мурманская
- Мусоргского
- Мустая Карыма
- Мусы Джалиля
- Набережная
- Набережная Моторостроителей
- Набярэжная ракі Уфы
- Нагорная
- Надежды
- Наречная
- Народная
- Народных Ополченцев
- Нарыштаў
- Наталлі Каўшовай
- Научная
- Нежынская
- Някрасава
- Няхаева
- Нячаева
- Ніжняя Дэлегацкая
- Мікалая Дзмітрыева
- Николая Ковалёва
- Мікалая Кузняцова
- Новоалександровская
- Навагорная
- Наважэнава
- Новакустарная
- Новамоставая
- Новороссийская
- Новасібірская
- Новочеркасская
- Нуриманова
- Абаронная
- Образцовая
- Абрыўная
- Обская
- Агарова
- Одесская
- Азёрная
- Украінская
- Кастрычніцкай Рэвалюцыі
- Олега Кошевого
- Ольховая
- Орджоникидзе
- Арэнбургская
- Ореховая
- Арлоўская
- Орская
- Островского
- Охотная
- Охотный Ряд
- Павлика Морозова
- Павловская
- Паўлуноўскага
- Парадная
- Парижской Коммуны
- Паравозная
- Паромная
- Параходская
- Пархоменка
- Пекінская
- Первомайская
- Першапраходцаў
- Перавалачная
- Пермская
- Перспективная
- Пяшчаная
- Петергофская
- Пятра Комлева
- Петрозаводская
- Петрапаўлаўская
- Піянерская
- Пирогова
- Писарева
- Пляжная
- Перамогі
- Падводніка Радзівонава
- Подвойского
- Подлесная
- Пажарскага
- Полесская
- Паліны Асіпенкі
- Полярная
- Попова
- Пасадская
- Правая Белая
- Правды
- Пржевальского
- Придорожная
- Пристанская
- Пралетарская
- Праломная
- Просвещения
- Пугачова
- Кулямётная
- Путейская
- Пушкіна
- Пяцігорская
- Рабкораў
- Рабочая
- Радзішчава
- Раевская
- Рэвалюцыйная
- Репина
- Рэспубліканская
- Речная
- Рижская
- Рыхарда Зорге
- Розы Люксембург
- Расійская
- Растоўская
- Рубежная
- Рубиновая
- Рудольфа Нурэева
- Рулявая
- Рыбакова
- Рыбинская
- Рычкова
- Рядовая
- Разанская
- Сабіра Лукманава
- Сагіта Агіша
- Садовая
- Салавата
- Саляма
- Самаркандская
- Сарапульская
- Саратовская
- Сахалинская
- Сашы Чакаліна
- Свярдлова
- Светлая
- Светлогорская
- Свободы
- Севастопольская
- Северная
- Паўночнадзвінская
- Седова
- Селенгинская
- Сельская Багародская
- Сэмафорная
- Сенечная
- Серафімавіча
- Сергея Вострецова
- Сечанава
- Сібіракова
- Силикатная
- Сіпайлаўская
- Сквозная
- Скворцова
- Слясарная
- Слабадская
- Смоленская
- Сабінава
- Савецкая
- Солнечногорская
- Сармаўская
- Сосновая
- Сасноўская
- Соф'і Пяроўскай
- Сочынская
- Саюзная
- Спартака
- Сярэдняя перавалачная
- Сярэдняя Рэспубліканская
- Сярэдняя Трактавая
- Сярэдняя Шаўкаводная
- Стаўрапольская
- Станіслаўскага
- Станционная
- Старадаўняя
- Сцяпана Злобіна
- Сцяпана Кувыкіна
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Сцяпана Халтурына
- Стерлибашевская
- Стерлитамакская
- Столбовая
- Сталярная
- Стрелецкая
- Стралачная
- Строганаўская
- Строительная
- Суворова
- Суднарамонтная
- Султанава
- Сун-Ят-Сена
- Сухаревская
- Таганайская
- Таджыкская
- Таймырская
- Таллинская
- Тальковая
- Тамбоўская
- Тамьян-Катайская
- Татарская
- Тэатральная
- Тэндэрная
- Цірлянская
- Тихая
- Ціхарэцкая
- Тихослободская
- Такарная
- Тунэльная
- Трактавая
- Трамвайная
- Транспартная
- Траецкая
- Працоўная
- Тубінская
- Туймазінская
- Тукаева
- Туманная
- Турбинная
- Тургенева
- Туринская
- Тюменская
- Ужгарадская
- Украинская
- Ульянавых
- Урыцкага
- Уршакская
- Усольская
- Утренняя
- Уфимское Шоссе
- Ухтомского
- цясніну
- Фабрычная
- Фадеева
- Фанерная
- Фёдоровская
- Ферганская
- Ферына
- Флотская
- Франтавых Брыгад
- Фруктовая
- Фурманова
- Хабараўская
- Хамматова
- Харкаўская
- Херсонская
- Хрустальная
- Худайбердзіна
- Хусаина Ямашева
- Кветкавая
- Центральная
- Цэхавая
- Цімлянская
- Циолковского
- Цулукидзе
- Цюрупы
- Чайкоўскага
- Чапаева
- Чебоксарская
- Чавярова
- Челюскина
- Чарапавецкая
- Черешневая
- Чармасанская
- Чэрнікаўская
- Чёрный Яр
- Чарнышэўскага
- Черняховского
- Читинская
- Чкалава
- Чудинова
- Чудская
- Чукотская
- Шайхзады Бабича
- Шаўмяна
- Шафіева
- Шапятоўская
- Школьная
- Шміта
- Шота Руставелі
- Шумаўцова
- Шчорса
- Электрыфікацыі
- Энгельса
- Энергетиков
- Энтузіястаў
- Эпроновская
- Юбилейная
- Паўднёвая
- Юматовская
- Юности
- Юрыя Гагарына
- Якуба Коласа
- Ямская
- Яравая