Паркавая вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Барнавул
- 1 Мая
- 1-ы Выезд
- 1-я Заходняя
- 1-я Осенняя
- 10-я Заходняя
- 11-я Заходняя
- 12-я Заходняя
- 13-я Заходняя
- 14-я Заходняя
- 1905
- 2-і Выезд
- 2-і Забой
- 2-я Геадэзічная
- 2-я Малінавая
- 2-я Восеньская
- 2-я Паўночна-Заходняя
- 2-я Снежная
- 2-я Строительная
- 280-годдзя Барнаула
- 3-і Выезд
- 3-я Малиновая
- 3-я Рачная
- 4-ы Выезд
- 4-я Заходняя
- 4-я Малінавая
- 40 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 42-й Краснознамённой Бригады
- 5-ы Выезд
- 5-я Заходняя
- 50 гадоў СССР
- 6-я Нагорная
- 65 гадоў Перамогі
- 8-ы Выезд
- 80 Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 9-ы Выезд
- Абаканская
- Аванесава
- Автотранспортная
- Айвовая
- Алейская
- Аметыставая
- Анатоля
- Анисовая
- Аносава
- Антона Пятрова
- Апельсиновая
- Ачинская
- Аэрадромная
- Бабуркина
- Барвяная
- Балабанава
- Балтыйская
- Барбарисная
- Барнавульская
- Белаярская
- Бельмесевская
- Бяляева
- Бехтерева
- Бійская
- Бірусінская
- Вялікая Алонская
- Вялікая Рабочая
- Бародкіна
- Брэсцкая
- Бруснічная
- Бранская
- Вербная
- Верашчагіна
- Веры Кашчэевай
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вехоўскага
- Вясновая
- Узлётная
- Витебская
- Уласіхінская
- Валгаградская
- Вольная
- Воронежская
- Усходняя
- Высокі Яр
- Вязовая
- Газабетонная
- Гаражная
- Гвардейская
- Геадэзічная
- Георгіева
- Георгия Исакова
- Германа Цітова
- Галоўная
- Глушкова
- Гогаля
- Гарналыжная
- Горская
- Грыдасава
- Гулькіна
- Гушчына
- Дальняя
- Дамба Берега Оби
- Декоративная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Дзянісава
- Дэпоўская
- Дзіўная
- Дзімітрава
- Дорожная
- Дружная
- Еловая
- Енісейская
- Ерасная
- Ермака
- Ясеніна
- Язмінная
- Жамчужная
- Завадскі Узвоз
- Загородная
- Западный Разъезд
- Заповедная
- Зарэчная
- Заринская
- Звёздная
- Звонкая
- Гучная
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Роща
- Знаёмая
- Спякотная
- Залацістая
- Ивовая
- Имбирная
- Индустриальная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Ипподромная
- Ирисовая
- Кавалерыйская
- Каландаришвили
- Каменская
- Канская
- Карагандзінская
- Катунская
- Кірава
- Кирпичная
- Кирсараевская
- Кленовая
- Клюквенная
- Колавая
- Камуністычная
- Караленка
- Кашавога
- Краевая
- Краснадарская
- Краснасельская
- Чырвоны Тэкстыльшчык
- Крупскай
- Крутая
- Куэта
- Кузбасоўская
- Кузнечная
- Кулагіна
- Кулундзінская
- Купінская
- Курская
- Кустарная
- Кутузова
- Блакітная
- Леванабярэжная
- Ленінградская
- Лениногорская
- Лимонная
- Лістоўнічная
- Ліцейная
- Лагоўская
- Ламаносава
- Льва Талстога
- Ляпідэўскага
- Максіма Горкага
- Малахава
- Мала-Алонская
- Мала-Табальская
- Мамантава
- Маркелава
- Матросава
- Медовая
- Меланжавая
- Мярзлікіна
- Микронная
- Минская
- Мічурына
- Модельная
- Маладзёжная
- Мантажнікаў
- Мармуровая
- Мятная
- Нахімава
- Нізкі Яр
- Нікіціна
- Новая
- Наўгародская
- Новороссийская
- Новасібірская
- Навакутная
- Багата
- Абляпіхавая
- Абаронная
- Обская
- Оўражная
- Агародная
- Адэская
- Озёрная
- Омская
- Доследная
- Орлиная
- Орловская
- Остановочная
- Астроўскага
- Прыемная
- Панкратава
- Панфілаўцаў
- Папанінцаў
- Парашутная
- Парыжскай Камуны
- Паровозная
- Партызанская
- Пенаты
- Персиковая
- Пяшчаная
- Пятра Сухава
- Піваварская
- Піянераў
- Піянерская Даліна
- Піхтавая
- Победная
- Пограничная
- Пакроўская
- Паўзунова
- Палярная
- Папова
- Поселковая
- Правый Берег Пруда
- Прывітальная
- Привокзальная
- Прыгарадная
- Прыдарожная
- Приречная
- Праязная
- Пралетарская
- Прамысловая
- Просечная
- Прасторная
- Прафінтэрна
- Пуцейская
- Пуцілаўская
- Пушкіна
- Рабочая
- Рэйкавая
- Рошчынская
- Рубінавая
- Рубусіна
- Рылеева
- Садовая
- Сапфірная
- Саратовская
- Свярдлова
- Севастопальская
- Паўночна-Заходняя
- Селекцыйная
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семипалатинская
- Сяргея Сямёнава
- Сяргея Ускова
- Сізова
- Силикатная
- Сімферопальская
- Бэзавая
- Слаўгарадская
- Смірнова
- Смородиновая
- Снежная
- Савецкая
- Савецкай Арміі
- Саўгасная
- Сонечная
- Сонечная Паляна
- Сонцава
- Саюза Рэспублік
- Спартыўная
- Станцыйная
- Стаханаўская
- Стралковая
- Сухэ-Батара
- Танковая
- Тачалова
- Тэлефонная
- Цімураўская
- Ціхая
- Ціханава
- Ткацкая
- Томскага Мушкецёрскага Палка
- Трактавая
- Транзітная
- Траццякова
- Тульская
- Туриногорская
- Тюленина
- Тюменская
- Цяпціна
- Вугальная
- Ульяны Громавай
- Уральская
- Ураджайная
- Ранішняя
- Фаміна
- Фурманава
- Футбольная
- Халманава
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Хлебаробная
- Цэхавая
- Чайкінай
- Чаглецова
- Чалюскінцаў
- Чырвоная
- Черничная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Чыхачова
- Чкалава
- Чуднінка
- Шаўчэнка
- Шыпуноўская
- Шцільке
- Шумакова
- Щетинкина
- Эміліі Аляксеевай
- Энтузіястаў
- Паўднёвая
- Южные Мастерские
- Юрына
- Ядзерная
- Якутская
- Ярных
- Ясная