Камсамольская вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Ліпецк
- 1-я Крымская
- 2-я Варонежская
- 2-я Гранітная
- 2-я Індустрыяльная
- 2-я Крымская
- 2-я Лясная
- 20-го Партсъезда
- 3 Верасня
- 30 год УЛКСМ
- 30 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 4-я
- 4-я Лясная
- 4-я Пятилетка
- 40 год УЛКСМ
- 40 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 40 гадоў Савецкай Арміі
- 50 гадоў НЛМК
- 6-й Гвардейской Дивизии
- 8 сакавіка
- 9 Мая
- А.Г.
- А.Г.
- А.Д.
- А.П.
- Авіяцыйная
- Агранамічная
- Адмірала Лазарава
- Адмірала Макарава
- Айвазоўскага
- Академика Павлова
- Алмазная
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Андрэя Сэнсава
- Аносава
- Арктическая
- Арсеньева
- Арцёма
- Артёмова
- Архангельская
- Астраханская
- Аэрадромная
- Б. Хмяльніцкага
- Бабушкина
- Баграціёна
- Бажэнава
- Барашава
- Бардина
- Беларуская
- Берагавая
- Бязмежная
- Біялагічная
- Багатырская
- Вялікія Ключы
- Баравая
- Бородинская
- Батанічная
- Брэсцкая
- Бруснічная
- Брюллова
- Будённого
- Буніна
- Былинная
- В.Л.
- В.П.
- Валянціна Скараходава
- Валянціны Церашковай
- Ватуціна
- Вермішава
- Верхняя
- Верхняя Лагавая
- Вілі Агнева
- Вільямса
- Водная
- Вадап'янава
- Валгаградская
- Волжская
- Валадарскага
- Валодзі Бачурына
- Вольная
- Усходняя
- Высокая
- Гагарына
- Гайдара
- Гастэлы
- Гвардзейская
- Германа Цітова
- Героя Расіі Эдуарда Белана
- Герцэна
- Гідрамеханізацыі
- Гогаля
- Гарняцкая
- Грамадзянская
- Грибоедова
- Гусева
- Дарвина
- Даргамыжскага
- Дачная
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дэмакратычная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Дэпутацкая
- Дзяржынскага
- Дняпроўская
- Дабралюбава
- Даватара
- Дакучаева
- Даўгарукава
- Даменшчыкаў
- Данецкая
- Данская
- Дарожная
- Дастаеўскага
- Дружбы
- А.І.
- Елецкая
- Чыгуначная
- Жалябава
- Жукоўскага
- З. Касмадзям'янскай
- Загарадная
- Заходняя
- Зарэчанская
- Зорная
- Зегеля
- Зелёная
- Зямная
- Заалагічная
- І.В.
- І.В.
- І.Г.
- Івана Франка
- Известковая
- Ільіча
- Имени 9 Января
- Імя А.І.
- Акадэміка В.М.
- Імя Акадэміка Вавілава
- Имени Баумана
- Імя Зладзейскага
- Генерала Мяркулава
- Имени Димитрова
- Імя Яўгена Адамава
- Імя К.А.
- К.Я.
- Имени Карла Либкнехта
- Имени Кирова
- Имени Клары Цеткин
- Имени Курчатова
- Імя Мічурына
- Імя Н.К.
- Імя Арджанікідзэ
- Имени Патриса Лумумбы
- Імя С.Л.
- Імя Свярдлова
- Сямашка
- Імя Фрыдрыха Энгельса
- Имени Чапаева
- Імя Шміта
- Індустрыяльная
- Інжынерная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- К. Булавина
- К. Маркса
- Калініна
- Каменны Лог
- Карбышава
- Кар'ерная
- Катукова
- Качалава
- Кіеўская
- Цагляная
- Клаўдзіі Шаталавай
- Кляновая
- Кавалёва
- Кольцевая
- Камунальная
- Камуністычная
- Канчатковая
- Кааператыўная
- Караленка
- Касманаўтаў
- Катоўскага
- Крайняя
- Красіна
- Красная
- Краснодонская
- Чырвоназавадская
- Крылова
- Кавальская
- Куйбышава
- Курская
- Кутузава
- Л. Талстога
- Лавачкіна
- Лаза
- Лебядзянская
- Леванеўскага
- Левабярэжная
- Леніна
- Ленінградская
- Лявонція Крывянкова
- Лермантава
- Лескова
- Лясная
- Лесапаркавая
- Ліпаўская
- Ліцейная
- Лобачевского
- Лугавая
- Лутава
- Лучистая
- М. Горкага
- М. Раскавай
- М.І.
- Малыя Ключы
- Маміна-Сібірака
- Матросова
- Маяковского
- Мендзялеева
- Металургаў
- Механізатараў
- Мяшкова
- Мініна
- Минская
- Мірная
- Мажайскага
- Молодёжная
- Маскоўская
- МПС
- Мусаргскага
- Н.Г.
- Нагорная
- Нахимова
- Нябесная
- Неўскага
- Несцерава
- Ніжняя Лагавая
- Нікіціна
- Новая
- Ново-Весовая
- Новакар'ерная
- Новосёлов
- Новацяплічная
- Одесская
- Азёрная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Олега Кошевого
- Алека Дундзіча
- Альхова
- Опытная
- Арлоўская
- Асіпенка
- Астроўскага
- Отрадная
- П.А.
- П.І.
- Панфилова
- Паркавая
- Партизанская
- Пархоменко
- Першамайская
- Перадзельчая
- Пярова
- Піянерская
- Пірагова
- Пляханава
- Пляжная
- Падаўражная
- Пажарскага
- Палявая
- Паліграфічная
- Політэхнічная
- Палярная
- Пасёлак Трубнага завода
- Прыгарадная
- Пришвина
- Вытворчая
- Пракатная
- Пралетарская
- Промышленная
- Просторная
- Прафсаюзная
- Пугачёва
- Пушкіна
- Рабочая
- Радыятарная
- Радзішчава
- Раздольная
- Рассветная
- Репина
- Речная
- Рымскага-Корсакава
- Рубена Ібаруры
- Разанская
- С. Разіна
- С.Л.
- С.М.
- С.С.
- С.Ф.
- Садовая
- Салтыкова-Шчадрына
- Санітарная
- Сапёрная
- Сафонова
- Свободный Сокол
- Севастопольская
- Паўночная
- Сядова
- Селекцыйная
- Сямёна Кондарава
- Семёнова-Тян-Шанского
- Сенечная
- Сяргея Літаўрына
- Сілікатная
- Смаленская
- Смургіса
- Савецкая
- Саўгасная
- Сокольская
- Салідарнасці
- Софьи Ковалевской
- Социалистическая
- Саюзная
- Спартака
- Спортивная
- Сярэдняя
- Станіслаўскага
- Станцыйная
- Стасава
- Сцепанішчава
- Стэпавы
- Студзёнаўская
- Студэнцкая
- Студэнцкі Гарадок
- Суворава
- Сурыкава
- Сырская
- Талаліхіна
- Тамбоўская
- Тэльмана
- Цяперіка
- Цімура Фрунзэ
- Таварыская
- Третьякова
- Трубная
- Працоўная
- Тульская
- Тургенева
- Вуглавая
- Украинская
- Ульяны Громавай
- Урыцкага
- Ураджайная
- Усманская
- Утренняя
- Ушынскага
- Ф.С.
- Фадзеева
- Фанерная
- Ферасплаўная
- Фестывальная
- Філіпчанка
- Флёрава
- Фрунзэ
- Фурманава
- Хабарова
- Хренникова
- Целинная
- Цимлянская
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чайкоўскага
- Чаплыгіна
- Чернозёмная
- Чарняхоўскага
- Чэхава
- Чкалава
- Шаўчэнка
- Школьная
- Шашэйная
- Шчорса
- Энергетическая
- Энтузиастов
- Юношеская
- Юных Натуралістаў
- Я.А.
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Яна Фабрыцыуса
- Ясная