Ялецкая вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Тамбоў
- 1-я Лінія
- 1-я Палкавая
- 2-я Верхавая
- 2-я Вышынная
- 2-я Шацкая
- 3-я Вышынная
- 3-я Лінія
- 3-я Шацкая
- 4-я Вышынная
- 4-я Шацкая
- 40 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 60 год Кастрычніка
- 8 сакавіка
- Аўгуста Бябеля
- Аўдзеева
- Авіяцыйная
- Агапкіна
- Аграрная
- Адмірала Ушакова
- Акадэміка Астравіцянава
- Акадэміка Паўлава
- Александра Матросова
- Андрэеўская
- Архітэктурная
- Астраханская
- Ахлебиновская
- Аэралагічная
- Бабарыкина
- Кірмашовая
- Балашоўская
- Бастыённая
- Белакаменная
- Барыса Васільева
- Барыса Фёдарава
- Барысаглебская
- Брыгадная
- Бранская
- Будзёнага
- Вагонная
- Вагонабудаўнічая
- Валянціны Церашковай
- Ваніна
- Васильковая
- Верхавая
- Вясёлая
- Весенняя
- Вишнёвая
- Уладзіміра Міхайлава
- Волжская
- Валадарскага
- Воробьиная
- Злодзейскага
- Варонежская
- Воскресная
- Вышынная
- Вышеславцева
- Гастэлы
- Гвардейская
- Герцэна
- Гиляровского
- Глінная
- Гогаля
- Голубиная
- Грамадзянская
- Дальняя
- Дачная
- Дзегцянская
- Дзегцярова
- Дэлегацкая
- Дзям'яна Беднага
- Дзяржавінская
- Дабралюбава
- Данская
- Дарожная
- Дроздовая
- Дружбы
- Дубасава
- Емяльяна Пугачова
- Ерофеевская
- Чыгуначная
- Жалобінскага
- Жамчужнікава
- Живописная
- Жукоўскага
- Завадская
- Загарадная
- Задонская
- Западная
- Затонная
- Ахоўная
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Земляны Вал
- Зоі Касмадзям'янскай
- Івана Франка
- Імя Акадэміка Бардзіна
- Імя Акадэміка Боткіна
- Імя Акадэміка Вавілава
- Имени Александра Космодемьянского
- Імя Аркадзя Гайдара
- Імя Вадзіма Падбельскага
- Імя Генерал-маёра В.А.
- Имени Докучаева
- Имени Костычева
- Имени Маршала Малиновского
- Имени Петра Яценко
- Імя Сяргея Лазо
- Імя Фрунзэ
- Імя Юрыя Гагарына
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Ипподромная
- Кавалерыйская
- Калужская
- Камышынская
- Карла Маркса
- Карьерная
- Каштановая
- Киквидзе
- Кірава
- Кірсанаўская
- Кленовая
- Клубная
- Клубнічная
- Ключавая
- Калгасная
- Кольцова
- Камісара Маскоўскага
- Камунальная
- Камсамольская
- Кароткая
- Катоўскага
- Чырвоная
- Чырвонаармейская
- Краснадонская
- Кронштадтская
- Крылова
- Кузьминская
- Куйбышава
- Курская
- Лаўрова
- Лагерная
- Ладыгина
- Блакітная
- Ласточкина
- Ленінградская
- Лермантаўская
- Лясная
- Летняя
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лінейная
- Ліпецкая
- Литейная
- Лакаматыўная
- Ламаносава
- Луговая
- Лысагорская
- М.Н. Мордасовой
- Магістральная
- Максіма Горкага
- Маратоўская
- Майстэрняў
- Маякоўскага
- Медовая
- Мендзялеева
- Мінаеўская
- Свету
- Мічурынская
- Маладзёжная
- Маладагвардзейская
- Мантажнікаў
- Маскоўская
- Набярэжная
- Нагорная
- Научная
- Некрасова
- Нікіфараўская
- Мікалая Вірты
- Мікалая Астроўскага
- Новікава-Прыбоя
- Нова-Лагерная
- Нова-Ленінградская
- Нова-Ліпецкая
- Нова-Палынкоўская
- Нова-Паўночная
- Нова-Страмянная
- Ново-Южная
- Навасёлаў
- Насоўская
- Овсяная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Алега Кашавога
- Апалева
- Оренбургская
- Арэхавая
- Арлоўская
- Зброевая
- Асіпенка
- Адпачынкі
- Паўліка Марозава
- Панфілава
- Парковая
- Паравозная
- Пархоменка
- Пахотная
- Пензенская
- Пёстрая
- Песчаная
- Петропавловская
- Піянерская
- Пірагова
- Планавальная
- Падвойскага
- Падгорная
- Подсолнечная
- Пакроўская
- Палынкаўская
- Праўды
- Прыгарадная
- Приовражная
- Проезжая
- Пролетарская
- Прамысловая
- Прахалодная
- Прямая
- Пушкарская
- Пяцігорская
- Пяцігодкі
- Пятніцкая
- Рабочая
- Радзішчава
- Радасная
- Радужная
- Раздольная
- Раённая
- Апавядаўская
- Рэўпрацоўская
- Ржаўская
- Ровная
- Родниковая
- Ромашковая
- Рцішчаўская
- Ручайная
- Рыбакова
- Рылеева
- Рябиновая
- Разанская
- Садовая
- Самарская
- Сампурская
- Саратаўская
- Светлая
- Вольная
- Паўночная
- Паўночна-Заходняя
- Селезнёвская
- Семилетки
- Сенька
- Серафимовича
- Сяргеева-Цэнскага
- Сяргея Рахманінава
- Сярова
- Серпухоўская
- Сінява
- Сиреневая
- Славянская
- Смоленская
- Снежная
- Савецкая
- Сонечная
- Соловьиная
- Сацыялістычная
- Стадыённая
- Старикова
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Стэпавы
- Стралецкая
- Страмянная
- Будаўнікоў
- Студэнецкая
- Студзянецкая Набярэжная
- Талаліхіна
- Тамары Дерунец
- Тэльмана
- Тенистая
- Тепличная
- Транспартная
- Трагуляеўская
- Працоўная
- Туліноўская
- Тургенева
- Убарэвіча
- Ударная
- Узловая
- Уральская
- Урожайная
- Усеевіча
- Усманская
- Уфімская
- Ухтомского
- Фабрычная
- Фестывальная
- Фізкультурнікаў
- Фіялетава
- Фрыдрыха Энгельса
- Хвойная
- Хлеборобная
- Цветочная
- Целинная
- Чапаева
- Чернозёмная
- Чернышевского
- Чэхава
- Чычэрына
- Чычканава
- Чкалова
- Чумарсаўская
- Шатрова
- Шырокая
- Шчорса
- Эскадронная
- Паўднёвая
- Яблоневая
- Ягодная
- Январская
- Кірмашовая
- Ясная