вуліца Дзежнёва на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Чабаксары
- 1-я Южная
- 139-й Стралковай Дывізіі
- 15 гадоў Камсамола
- 2-я Пионерская
- 2-я Усадская
- 324-й Стралковай Дывізіі
- 40 лет Октября
- 50 год Кастрычніка
- 500-годдзя Чэбаксар
- 8 Марта
- 9-я Южная
- Абашэўская
- Аўтаномная
- Адмірала Нахімава
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Айзмана
- Академика Алексея Николаевича Крылова
- Акадэміка Каралёва
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Святослава Фёдорова
- Александра Фадеева
- Аляксея Какеля
- Аляксея Талвіра
- Альгешэўская
- Анаткасс
- Анісімава
- Антонина Яноушека
- Ардаліёна Ігнацьева
- Аркадзя Гайдара
- Апанаса Нікіціна
- Афанасьева
- Ахазава
- Ахлаткіна
- Ашмарына
- Бажова
- Кірмашовая
- Байдукова
- Байдула
- Бассейная
- Баумана
- Башмачнікава
- Беззубова
- Бялінскага
- Берёзовая
- Бичурина
- Багдана Хмяльніцкага
- Барыса Аляксеева
- Барыса Сямёнавіча Маркава
- Бородина
- Бродского
- Васіля Таксіну
- Васількова
- Васняцова
- Ватуціна
- Вачалкассинская
- Віктара Радзівонава
- Віктор'еўская
- Вишнёвая
- Вадаправодная
- Ваяводы Буртаса
- Волжская
- Волкава
- Усходняя
- Гарина-Михайловского
- Генерал-полковника Боголюбова
- Георгия Седова
- Герцэна
- Глинки
- Гогаля
- Гончарова
- Грамадзянская
- Грасіса
- Грыбаедава
- Гузоўскага
- Дегтярёва
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дэкаратыўная
- Дзяржынскага
- Димитрова
- Дабралюбава
- Дакучаева
- Дастаеўскага
- Дунаевского
- Ермака
- Жэні Трылінскага
- Жэньшэнявая
- Жукоўскага
- Заводская
- Заўражная
- Зарэчная
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Зоі Касмадзям'янскай
- Зоі Якаўлевай
- Івана Франка
- Іллі Тукташа
- Інжынера Купрыянава
- Інкубатарная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Кадыкава
- Казанская
- Калініна
- Карла Лібкнехта
- Карла Маркса
- Кирова
- Клары Цэткін
- Кляновая
- Клубная
- Коллективная
- Калгасная
- Кольцевая
- Кальцова
- Камбінацкая
- Камунальная Слабада
- Кампазітара Максімава
- Кампазітараў Вараб'ёвых
- Канстанціна Іванова
- Константина Симонова
- Канстанціна Фядзіна
- Кааператыўная
- Карнея Чукоўскага
- Караленка
- Касманаўта Андрыяна Рыгоравіча Нікалаева
- Катоўскага
- Кочатава
- Качубея
- Красіна
- Чырвонаармейская
- Краснагорская
- Красный Флот
- Крамянскага
- Крупской
- Кугесінская
- Кузняцова
- Куйбышава
- Кукшумская
- Кулибина
- Кутузова
- Лебедзева
- Ленінскага Камсамола
- Лермантава
- Лізы Чайкінай
- Лісцяная
- Ломоносова
- Лукі Спасава
- Месяцовая
- Льва Толстого
- М.А. Сапожникова
- Магніцкага
- Макаренко
- Мала-Яраслаўская
- Марата
- Маршака
- Мате Залка
- Матросава
- Маякоўскага
- Мендзялеева
- Менжинского
- Міхаіла Сеспеля
- Міхаіла Сіроткіна
- Мічмана Паўлава
- Майсея Спірыдонава
- Мопра
- Мусоргского
- Надзеі
- Някрасава
- Нафтабазаўская
- Ніжагародская
- Нижняя
- Низами
- Мікіты Сверчкова
- Нікіфара Паляўнікава
- Мікалая Гастэла
- Мікалая Ільбекава
- Мікалая Раждзественскага
- Новая
- Новаіларыёнаўская
- Обиковская
- Оўражная
- Олега Беспалова
- Алега Кашавога
- Ольховая
- Арэхавая
- Осоавиахимовская
- Астроўскага
- П.В. Дементьева
- П.Н. Осипова
- Паўліка Марозава
- Парижской Коммуны
- Пархоменко
- Патрыса Лумумбы
- Первомайская
- Перова
- Пятра Аляксеева
- Пятра Крапкова
- Пятрова
- Піянерская
- Пірагова
- Плеханова
- Паваротна-Нагорная
- Палявая
- Палкаводца Суворава
- Полярная
- Попова
- Паэта Хведзі
- Правая набережная Сугутки
- Пржэвальскага
- Прыбярэжная
- Прывакзальная
- Прырэйкавая
- Прыстанцыйная
- Пралетарская
- Промышленная
- Профсоюзная
- Пугачова
- Пуцеправодная
- Пучкова
- Пушкіна
- Равнинная
- Радищева
- Вясёлкавая
- Рэпіна
- Рыхарда Зорге
- Розовая
- Рамашковая
- Рылеева
- Рабіноўская
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Свярдлова
- Светлая
- Северная
- Сямашка
- Семёна Ислюкова
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергея Лазо
- Сеченова
- Бэзавая
- Скворцова
- Скульптора Мухиной
- Слясарны Яр
- Сацыялістычная
- Спартака
- Спірыдона Міхайлава
- Степана Разина
- Стыхвана Шаўлы
- Будаўнікоў
- Сурыкава
- Таэра Цімкі
- Тэкстыльшчыкаў
- Тэльмана
- Тенистая
- Ціміразева
- Цімафея Крывава
- Такмакова
- Тополиная
- Тракторная
- Працоўная
- Тургенева
- Цютчава
- Узорная
- Універсітэцкая
- Урукава
- Усадская
- Настаўніцкая
- Ушинского
- Ф.Н. Орлова
- Фёдара Гладкова
- Піліпа Лукіна
- Фрыдрыха Энгельса
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Халтурына
- Харкаўская
- Хевешская
- Мастака Фядотава
- Хузангая
- Цветочная
- Цывільская
- Циолковского
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Чабаксарская
- Чалюскіна
- Чарнышэўскага
- Чэхава
- Чистая
- Чкалава
- Шахчуринская
- Шаўчэнка
- Шелеби
- Школьная
- Шміта
- Шота Руставели
- Шубоссинни
- Шумілава
- Щорса
- Э.М. Юрьева
- Электразавадская
- Эльгера
- Эльменя
- Энергетыкаў
- Энтузіястаў
- Юбилейная
- Юліюса Фучыка
- Юнацкая
- Юрыя Гагарына
- Юрыя Зайцава
- Юрыя Смірнова
- Яблыневая
- Яблычкова
- Якімаўская
- Якава Ухсая
- Янкі Купалы
- Кірмашовая
- Яраслаўская