вуліца Балотнікава на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Казань
- 1 Мая
- 1-я Азінская
- 1-я Аральская
- 1-я Армавірская
- 1-я Березниковская
- 1-я Бугульмінская
- 1-я Верхняя
- 1-я Уладзімірская
- 1-я Вольная
- 1-я Вольская
- 1-я Газонная
- 1-я Давликеевская
- 1-я Ялабужская
- 1-я Зелёная
- 1-я Земляничная
- 1-я Калінінградская
- 1-я Кленовая
- 1-я Красноборская
- 1-я Ладожская
- 1-я Мурамская
- 1-я Наксінская
- 1-я Атарская
- 1-я Отдалённая
- 1-я Пермская
- 1-я Победиловская
- 1-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 1-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 1-я Прывольная
- 1-я Рядовая
- 1-я Станцыйная
- 1-я Стаўбішчанская
- 1-я Таёжная
- 1-я Трактарная
- 1-я Вуглавая
- 10-я Давликеевская
- 10-я Новосельская
- 10-я Саюзная
- 11-я Давликеевская
- 12-я Новосельская
- 13-я Давликеевская
- 2-я Азінская
- 2-я Аракчинская
- 2-я Аральская
- 2-я Березниковская
- 2-я Вялікая
- 2-я Брыгадная
- 2-я Верхняя
- 2-я Вольная
- 2-я Вольская
- 2-я Газонная
- 2-я Гаражная
- 2-я Давликеевская
- 2-я Даурская
- 2-я Ялабужская
- 2-я Завадская
- 2-я Землямерная
- 2-я Земляничная
- 2-я Клеверная
- 2-я Кляновая
- 2-я Колхозная
- 2-я Камбайнерская
- 2-я Красноборская
- 2-я Ладожская
- 2-я Ленінградская
- 2-я Магаданская
- 2-я Мурамская
- 2-я Ніжнякамская
- 2-я Новосельская
- 2-я Наксінская
- 2-я Осиновская
- 2-я Атарская
- 2-я Отдалённая
- 2-я Пермская
- 2-я Победиловская
- 2-я Палявая
- 2-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 2-я Поперечно-Карагандинская
- 2-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 2-я Поперечно-Резвая
- 2-я Прывольная
- 2-я Приовражная
- 2-я Рубежная
- 2-я Рядовая
- 2-я Станцыйная
- 2-я Старо-Аракчинская
- 2-я Стаўбішчанская
- 2-я Таёжная
- 2-я Тихорецкая
- 2-я Трактарная
- 2-я Турынская
- 2-я Цэнтральная
- 2-я Шатурская
- 2-я Школьная
- 2-я Паўднёва-Заходняя
- 25 Кастрычніка
- 3-я Азінская
- 3-я Армавірская
- 3-я Уладзімірская
- 3-я Давликеевская
- 3-я Зялёная
- 3-я Калінінградская
- 3-я Клеверная
- 3-я Кляновая
- 3-я Красноборская
- 3-я Мурамская
- 3-я Новосельская
- 3-я Наксінская
- 3-я Атарская
- 3-я Победиловская
- 3-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 3-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 3-я Рубежная
- 3-я Станцыйная
- 3-я Таёжная
- 3-я Трактарная
- 4-я Давликеевская
- 4-я Завадская
- 4-я Калінінградская
- 4-я Клеверная
- 4-я Муромская
- 4-я Новосельская
- 4-я Наксінская
- 4-я Атарская
- 4-я Победиловская
- 4-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 4-я Рубежная
- 4-я Станцыйная
- 4-я Трактарная
- 40 лет Октября
- 5-я Давликеевская
- 5-я Клеверная
- 5-я Мурамская
- 5-я Новосельская
- 5-я Атарская
- 5-я Перамядзілаўская
- 5-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 5-я Рубежная
- 5-я Станцыйная
- 6-я Давликеевская
- 6-я Клеверная
- 6-я Новосельская
- 6-я Атарская
- 6-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 7-я Давликеевская
- 7-я Новосельская
- 7-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 8 сакавіка
- 8-я Давликеевская
- 8-я Новосельская
- 8-я Атарская
- 9 Мая
- 9-я Давликеевская
- 9-я Новосельская
- 9-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- Абая Кунанбаева
- Абдуллы Алиша
- Абдулы Бічурына
- Абжалілава
- Абсалямава
- Абуладзе
- Авангардная
- Авіяхіма
- Аўтасэрвісная
- Аграрная
- Агранамічная
- Агрызская
- Адамюка
- Адэля Кутуя
- Адмірала Нахімава
- Адмірала Ушакова
- Адміралцейская
- Адарацкага
- Азамат
- Азата Аббасова
- Азатлык
- Азина
- Айбагар
- Айвазоўскага
- Айдарава
- Айлы
- Айні Садрэдзінава
- Айнур
- Айрата Хайруліна
- Ак Каен
- Ак Чэчэклэр
- Акадэміка Арбузава
- Акадэміка Глушкі
- Акадэміка Губкіна
- Акадэміка Завойскага
- Акадэміка Кірпічнікава
- Акадэміка Каралёва
- Акадэміка Лаўрэнцьева
- Акадэміка Паўлава
- Акадэміка Парана
- Акадэміка Сахарава
- Акадэмічная
- Акварельная
- Аксакова
- Актайская
- Актанышская
- Акташ
- Акчарлак
- Акчулпан
- Ак'яр
- Аланлык
- Алафузава
- Алданская
- Алебастровая
- Александра Кирсанова
- Александра Ключарёва
- Александра Курынова
- Александра Пархоменко
- Аляксандра Папова
- Алексеевская
- Алексея Козина
- Алішэра Наваі
- Алмагач
- Алмалы
- Алматаў
- Алмачуар
- Алсу
- Алтан
- Алтын Балык
- Алтынова
- Альмецьеўская
- Альпіністаў
- Альфии Авзаловой
- Альфрэда Халікава
- Амарантавая
- Амецьеўская
- Амецьеўская магістраль
- Амірхана Енікі
- Амурская
- Анадырская
- Анатолия Чепуренко
- Анвара Карымава
- Андрея Адо
- Ансар
- Апастоўская
- Красавіцкая
- Аракчинская
- Арбацкая
- Аргамак
- Арская
- Арцельная
- Арцёма Айдзінава
- Артылерыйская
- Архангельская
- Архитектора Гайнутдинова
- Астранамічная
- Асылъяр
- Атнинская
- Ахмета Галеева
- Ахтамава
- Ачынская
- Ашхабадская
- Аэрапортаўская
- Аяз
- Аяза Гілязава
- Бабушкіна
- Баўлінская
- Баграціёна
- Бадаева
- Бажэнава
- Бажова
- Кірмашовая
- Байрам
- Байцірак
- Бакалейная
- Бакі Урманчэ
- Бакчалы
- Балакірава
- Балантау
- Балачак
- Балашоўская
- Балканская
- Балкыш
- Баллы
- Балтасінская
- Балтыйская
- Бары Галеева
- Басейная
- Бастионная
- Батумская
- Батурына
- Батырлык
- Батыршына
- Баумана
- Бахетле
- Бахтизина
- Башкірская
- Бегавая
- Безоблачная
- Бялінскага
- Белавежская
- Белагорская
- Белокаменная
- Беламорская
- Белоствольная
- Беластоцкая
- Бердэмлек
- Бярозка
- Берёзовая Роща
- Беркутоўская
- Берсутская
- Бястужава
- Бехцерава
- Білярская
- Бирюзовая
- Бишек
- Жыватворная
- Блокавая
- Блюхера
- Багатырова
- Богатырская
- Бадзёрая
- Боевая
- Байнічная
- Балгар
- Балылык
- Больничная
- Большая Армавирская
- Вялікая Зарэчная
- Вялікая Крылоўка
- Большая Осенняя
- Вялікая Шашэйная
- Бандарэнка
- Бандзюжская
- Барыскаўская
- Барадзіна
- Батанічная
- Брацкая
- Братьев Батталовых
- Братоў Касімавых
- Братоў Пятраевых
- Брыгадная
- Брусава
- Бранская
- Бугрынская
- Букетная
- Бульварная
- Бурхана Шахідзі
- Бутлерава
- Бутырская
- Вагонная
- Валянціна Коціка
- Варганава
- Варшавская
- Василия Михайлова
- Васільчанка
- Васняцова
- Ватуціна
- Веньяміна Грыгор'ева
- Вербная
- Верасаева
- Вересковая
- Верашчагіна
- Верхоянская
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Ветэрынарная
- Ветровая
- Виктора Деринга
- Виктора Сажинова
- Вільямса
- Виталия Синицына
- Вішнеўскага
- Вишнёвый Сад
- Уладзіміра Кулагіна
- Знешняя
- Водников
- Водстрой
- Ваенная
- Узвышаная
- Вознесенская
- Адраджэння
- Валгаградская
- Валгадонская
- Волкава
- Вологодская
- Валачаеўская
- Волхаўская
- Воркутинская
- Злодзейскага
- Воронихина
- Васкрасенская
- Паўстанні
- Узыход
- Выборгская
- Выгонная
- Высокогорская
- Вышынная
- Вьюжная
- Вяземская
- Вязавая
- Вяцкая
- Вяцкі Яр
- Габдрахмана Рафикова
- Габдулы Карыева
- Габдуллы Рахимкулова
- Габдулы Тукая
- Габриэля Шершеневича
- Гаванская
- Гаўрылава
- Гагарына
- Галакціёнава
- Галі Дынмухаметава
- Галіаскара Камала
- Галіі Кайбіцкай
- Галімджана Барудзі
- Галляма Мурзаханова
- Гарыфа Ахунава
- Гарыф'янава
- Гасара
- Гастэлы
- Гафіятуліна
- Гаяза Ісхакі
- Гвардзейская
- Генерала Ерина
- Генерала Кабякова
- Геолагаў
- Герояў Хасана
- Герцэна
- Гідрамантажнікаў
- Гідрабуда
- Гипсовая
- Гладілава
- Глазаўская
- Глазунова
- Глінкі
- Глубинная
- Гогаля
- Гадавікава
- Галубятнікава
- Гомельская
- Ганчарова
- Гарбунова
- Гары
- Гарыйская
- Горная
- Гарадская
- Гарсавецкая
- Горкага
- Граничная
- Грибная
- Грыбаедава
- Грыўская
- Груздзева
- Грузавая
- Грунтавая
- Гудаванцава
- Гульбакча
- Гульшат Зайнашевой
- Гумера Баширова
- Далёка-Кабанная
- Далёкаўсходняя
- Далёкая
- Данлы
- Даўрская
- Даўтавай
- Даяна Мурзина
- Дзвінская
- Дзевятаева
- Дзегцярова
- Дзежнёва
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дзелавая
- Дзяменцьева
- Дзям'яна Беднага
- Дениса Давыдова
- Дэпутацкая
- Дзесяцідворная
- Джалиловцев
- Джамала Валиди
- Джамбула
- Джапарыдзэ
- Джаўдата Файзі
- Дзяржынскага
- Дивизионная
- Дзімітрава
- Дынама
- Дзмітрыя Мендзялеева
- Дмитрия Строганова
- Днепрапятроўская
- Дабралюбава
- Добротная
- Даватара
- Дакучаева
- Долгая
- Далінная
- Домрачевых
- Данецкая
- Дастаеўскага
- Дрэнажная
- Дружбы
- Дружынная
- Дубинина
- Дубровка
- Дуб'язская
- Дудзінская
- Дулата Алі
- Дулкын
- Дунайская
- Дуслар
- Дуслык
- Дэртле
- Единения
- Енісейская
- Ярмолавай
- Жаворонковая
- Желатиновая
- Железноводская
- Чыгуначная
- Железнодорожников
- Жалябава
- Жемчужная
- Жыгулёўская
- Жилякле
- Жымешлі
- Жукаўка
- Жукоўскага
- Жураўліная
- Журналістаў
- Клопат
- Запаветная
- Завокзальная
- Загітава
- Загородная
- Задня-Бойнічная
- Задне-Барыскаўская
- Задня-Уваскрасенская
- Задорная
- Заінская
- Зайні Султана
- Зайцава
- Закамская
- Залесная
- Заливная
- Заўражная
- Западная
- Запароская
- Запрогонная
- Зарничная
- Зара
- Заслонава
- Затлы
- Затонская
- Звездопадная
- Звянігоўская
- Звенигородская
- Звонкая
- Зелёная Поляна
- Зялінскага
- Земледельческая
- Зямлямерная
- Зенітная
- Зилантовская
- Зініна
- Зірекле
- Зіфа
- Зифы Басыровой
- Знатная
- Зоі Касмадзям'янскай
- Зур Урам
- Ивана Поддубного
- Івана Фёдарава
- Ігелекле
- Ігенчэ
- Іжэўская
- Извилистая
- Изгелек
- Ізмайлаўская
- Ізумрудная
- Икмякле
- Ильича
- Иман
- Иминлек
- Імя
- Інвентарная
- Індустрыяльная
- Інструментальная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Іовлева
- Іпадромная
- Ірэк
- Иркен
- Іртышская
- Іскра
- Ісмаіла Гаспрынскага
- Итиль
- Ічыгавая
- Ишимская
- Кабанная
- Кавалерыйская
- Каві Наджмі
- Каенлы
- Каенсар
- Казан Яшьляре
- Казанская
- Казансу
- Казахская
- Калугінская
- Калужская
- Каміля Якуба
- Камская
- Камчацкая
- Канашская
- Канская
- Карагандзінская
- Карагач
- Карама
- Карамзіна
- Каратау
- Карачаровская
- Карбышава
- Кардашлек
- Карэльская
- Карыма Цінчурына
- Карла Маркса
- Карла Фукса
- Карлыгач
- Касаткіна
- Каспійская
- Каўчукавая
- Качаклар
- Качалава
- Кашырская
- Каштанавая
- Каюма Насыры
- Кедравая
- Керчанская
- Кіеўская
- Кизляу
- Кировская Дамба
- Цагляная
- Кіславодская
- Клары Цэткін
- Клубная
- Клубнічная
- Ключышчанская
- Кавыльны
- Гарбарная
- Калектыўная
- Калектарная
- Калодзежная
- Каломенская
- Колымская
- Кальцавая
- Кальцова
- Камарова
- Камбайнерская
- Камбінацкая
- Камісара Габішава
- Камунараў
- Компрессорщиков
- Камсамольская
- Канчатковая
- Канавалава
- Капылова
- Корабельная
- Караленка
- Каратчанка
- Касманаўтаў
- Касагорная
- Косціна
- Костромская
- Катоўскага
- Кояшлы
- Краёвая
- Красивая
- Красновидовская
- Краснаводская
- Чырвонага Пажарніка
- Чырвонага Хіміка
- Красногорская
- Краснадарская
- Краснодонская
- Чырвонай Пазіцыі
- Краснакамская
- Чырвонакашайская
- Чырвонакастрычніцкая
- Чырвонапрэсненская
- Краснасельская
- Краснаўральская
- Крамлёўская
- Сялянская
- Крывая
- Крывы Яр
- Криворожская
- Кристальная
- Кругавая
- Крутая
- Крутоўская
- Крылацкая
- Крылова
- Крымская
- КСКа
- Кубанская
- Кавальская
- Зязюлінская
- Кул Галі
- Кулагінская
- Кулаевская
- Кулахметава
- Кулібіна
- Куле
- Кульбаш
- Кунчэ
- Курашава
- Куркачынская
- Курская
- Курчатава
- Кутузава
- Кызыл Армейская
- Кызыл Татарстан
- Кызыл Яр
- Кызылтау
- Лагерная
- Лазарава
- Лазурная
- Лаишевская
- Латышскіх Стралкоў
- Лачын
- Лебедзева
- Лебяжья
- Леваневского
- Левітана
- Лева-Булачная
- Левченко
- Ледяная
- Лейсан
- Лейтенанта Красикова
- Лейтэнанта Шміта
- Леніна
- Ленінградская
- Ленінагорская
- Ленская
- Леонида Черкасова
- Лесгафта
- Лесозаводская
- Лесопильная
- Летняя
- Лячэбная
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лінейная
- Ліпатава
- Липецкая
- Ліпкі
- Лирическая
- Лісцяная
- лістападная
- Літвінава
- Лабачэўскага
- Ладзейная
- Локаторная
- Лакаматыўная
- Ломжынская
- Ламаносава
- Лосиная
- Луганская
- Лукіна
- Лукніцкага
- Луначарскага
- Месяцовая
- Лучистая
- Лушнікава
- Львоўская
- Люблінская
- Любы Шаўцовай
- Лядава
- Лянгузава
- Магаданская
- Магазинная
- Магнітагорская
- Мадлен
- Мазіта Гафуры
- Майская
- Макаранка
- Максима Дмитриева
- Максімава
- Малахитовая
- Малая
- Малая Армавірская
- Малая Дорожная
- Малая Зарэчная
- Малая Кабанная
- Малая Чырвоная
- Малая Крылоўка
- Малая Набярэжная
- Малая Осенняя
- Малая Пячорская
- Маленькая
- Мала-Маскоўская
- Мала-Атарская
- Мала-Пугачоўскі Яр
- Мамадышская
- Маміна-Сібірака
- Марыны Раскавай
- Марыупальская
- Маркіна
- Марсэля Салімжанава
- Марсавая
- Мартына Міжлаўка
- Маршала Чуйкова
- Маршальская
- Маршрутная
- Масгута Латыпава
- Матросава
- Матур
- Машинистов
- Машиностроителей
- Маякоўскага
- Медыкаў
- Медыцынская
- Медовая
- Международная
- Межавая
- Мялекеская
- Мелитопольская
- Мясцовая
- Металістаў
- Механікаў
- Мехоўшчыкаў
- Мечтателей
- Мідхата Булатава
- Міліцэйская
- Міласэрнасці
- Миляшле
- Мініна
- Мінская
- Минусинская
- Мирас
- Миргородская
- Мирсая Амира
- Мірхайдара Файзі
- Міслаўскага
- Мифтахетдина Акмуллы
- Михаила Зевахина
- Міхаіла Міля
- Міхаіла Худзякова
- Мадэльная
- Мажайскага
- Ядлаўцовая
- Майсеева
- Маладзецкая
- Молодогвардейская
- Молодости
- Мантажная
- Маскоўская
- Маставая
- Мостовиков
- Маторная
- Музычная
- Муланура Вахітава
- Мусіна
- Мусы Бігіева
- Мусы Джаліля
- Муштары
- Мянгелек
- Набережная
- Набережная Казанки
- Наби Даули
- Надеждинская
- Надежды
- Надпойменная
- Назиба Жиганова
- Назлы
- Наиля Юсупова
- Накі Ісанбета
- Нахільная
- Намус
- Наратбаш
- Нардуган
- Нарыманава
- Настаўнікаў
- Насыпная
- Нахімаўскі Яр
- Пачатковая
- Невельскага
- Някрасава
- Нясмелава
- Несцераўская
- Несцяроўскі Яр
- Несцяроўскі Спуск
- Нігматуліна
- Ніжнякамская
- Нижнетагильская
- Ніжняя Тарфяная
- Нізенькая
- Нізавая
- Мікалаева
- Мікалая Яршова
- Николая Загоскина
- Мікалая Сталбова
- Николая Фешина
- Нияза Даутова
- наватараў
- Новгородская
- Новинка
- Нова-Азінская
- Ново-Аракчинская
- Нова-Вахітоўская
- Ново-Давликеевская
- Нова-Караваеўская
- Нова-Квартальная
- Ново-Осиновская
- Нова-Пясочная
- Нова-Пугачоўская
- Нова-Светлая
- Ново-Юдинская
- Новороссийская
- Новосёлова
- Новосельская
- Наваселля
- Новостройки
- Новы Татарстан
- Нагінская
- Ноксінская
- Наксінскі Спуск
- Нура Баяна
- Нурихана Фаттаха
- Нурлацкая
- Нурлы
- Нурсултана Назарбаева
- Нэфіс
- Абнаўленні
- Абнорскага
- Абаронная
- Объединённая
- Гароднінаводаў
- Агарова
- Агародная
- Адэская
- Аднастаронка Грыўкі
- Аднабаковая
- Аднабаковая Мясцовая
- Односторонняя Парковая
- Аднапавярховая
- Акольная
- Окраинная
- Алега Кашавога
- Аланецкая
- Ольховая
- Онежская
- Оптыкаў
- Оранжерейная
- Ореховая
- Арлоўская
- Асінавая
- Осиновская
- Астроўскага
- Адпачынкі
- Адкосная
- Отрадная
- Афіцэрская
- Паляўнічая
- Ахоцкая
- Паўла Марозава
- Паўлюхіна
- Панфілаўцаў
- Параллельная
- Паралельна-Амецьеўская
- Паралельна-Кіславодская
- Параллельно-Прогонная
- Парыжскай Камуны
- Парканат
- Паркавая
- Парниковая
- Партызанская
- Пасечная
- Патриса Лумумбы
- Пахотная
- Пейзажная
- Пензенская
- Перадавая
- Перасяленчая
- Пермская
- Пестэля
- Пестрачынская
- Песчаная
- Пецярбургская
- Пятлякова
- Пятра Аляксеева
- Пятра Баранава
- Петра Витера
- Петра Полушкина
- Пятрова
- Пяхотная
- Пешаходная
- Пикина
- Пілоцкая
- Пихтовая
- Пладовая
- Пабежымава
- Паўстанцкая
- Падамецьеўская
- Падгорная
- Подлесная
- Падлужная
- Поднебесная
- Подольская
- Подорожная
- Пад'ёмная
- Пажарная
- Пажарскага
- Паўзунова
- Политехническая
- Пологая
- Палянская
- Палярная
- Папярочна-Авангардная
- Папярочна-Азінская
- Папярочна-Астраханская
- Папярочна-Базарная
- Папярочна-Беламорская
- Поперечно-Березниковская
- Поперечно-Боевая
- Папярочна-Вялікая
- Папярочна-грыўская
- Поперечно-Давликеевская
- Папярочна-Завадская
- Поперечно-Колхозная
- Поперечно-Красноборская
- Поперечно-Крымская
- Поперечно-Кукушкинская
- Поперечно-Лагерная
- Поперечно-Луговая
- Папярочна-Наксінская
- Папярочна-Атарская
- Поперечно-Песочная
- Папярочна-Палужная
- Поперечно-Прогонная
- Поперечно-Равнинная
- Поперечно-Резвая
- Поперечно-Слободская
- Папярочна-Сармаўская
- Папярочна-таловая
- Папярочна-Хараводная
- Папярочна-Цэнтральная
- Папярочна-Чабаксарская
- Портовая
- Пасялковая
- Спажывецкая
- Права-Булачная
- Правасуддзя
- Пржэвальскага
- Прыбальнічная
- Прыборная
- Прыбярэжная
- Приветливая
- Привокзальная
- Прывольная
- Прыгарадная
- Приозёрная
- Прирельсовая
- Прырэчная
- Прагонная
- Падоўжная
- Падоўжна-Кукушкінская
- Проезжая
- Прамысловая
- Прамысловая
- Просторная
- Протопопа Аввакума
- Праточная
- Профессора Альтшулера
- Прафесара Камая
- Прафесара Мухамедзьярава
- Прафесара Нужына
- Профессоров Котельниковых
- Пскоўская
- Пугачоўская
- Пушкіна
- Пяцігорская
- Рабочай Моладзі
- Равнинная
- Радыяльная
- Радыстаў
- Радзішчава
- Вясёлкавая
- Разведчика Ахмерова
- Райніса
- Райская
- Ракетная
- Світальная
- Раўіса Гарэева
- Раушан
- Рахима Саттара
- Рахимова
- Рахматулін
- Рашыда Вагапава
- Рашида Нежметдинова
- Революционная
- Рамесная
- Рэпіна
- Рыжская
- Ризаэтдина Фахретдина
- Рыхарда Зорге
- Радзімы
- Родник
- Руж
- Рамонак
- Рамашковая
- Ротарная
- Гай Фрунзэ
- Рощинская
- Рубежная
- Рубиновая
- Рудная
- Рудольфа Нуреева
- Руславая
- Рустэма Яхіна
- Ручьевая
- Рыбацкая
- Рыбная
- Рылеева
- Рынкавая
- Рабінавая
- Сабан
- Сабантуй
- Сабінская
- Сабіра Ахцямава
- Сабіт
- Садовая
- Садри Максуди
- Саід-Галеева
- Сайдаша
- Салавата Юлаева
- Саліха Батыева
- Салиха Курбангалиева
- Саліха Сайдашава
- Салмачинская
- Самарская
- Самера
- Самадзейнасці
- Сандугач
- Сарапульская
- Сардара Ваісава
- Сары Садыкавай
- Саф
- Сафина
- Сафіуліна
- Сафлык
- Саф'ян
- Сахалінская
- Зборная
- Святлозарная
- Свіяжская
- Свободная
- Свабоды
- Сувязістаў
- Связная
- Севастопальская
- Северогорская
- Паўночнаполюсны
- Сядова
- Селекцыйная
- Селькоров
- Селянская
- Семейная
- Сямідворная
- Сяміазёрская
- Серафімавіча
- Сяргея Лазо
- Сергея Соколова
- Серебряная
- Сэрле
- Сярова
- Серп і Молат
- Серпухоўская
- Сечанава
- Сібай
- Сібгата Хакіма
- Сіянеч
- Сілікатная
- Сіманава
- Сімферопальская
- Складская
- Скараходная
- Скрябина
- Славная
- Слесарная
- Сливовая
- Слабадская
- Смычкі
- Снайперская
- Саўнаргасаўская
- Современников
- Салдацкая
- Солидарности
- Салікамская
- Салавецкіх Юнг
- Соловьиная
- Спаборніцтвы
- Сармаўская
- Сортировочная
- Софийская
- Соф'і Кавалеўскай
- Соф'і Пяроўскай
- Сацыялістычная
- Спартакоўская
- Стаўрапольская
- Стадыённая
- Станіслаўскага
- Станционная
- Станюковича
- Старая
- Стара-Амецьеўская
- Старо-Аракчинская
- Стара-Пугачоўская
- Стараабрадніцкая
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Сцяпана Халтурына
- Столичная
- Сталярова
- Будаўнічая
- Стройная
- сцюдзёная
- Су Анасы
- Суворава
- Суконная
- Сулейманавай
- Султана Габашы
- Сумская
- Сурыкава
- Сухая
- Сухумі
- Сызранская
- Сыртланавай
- Табейкіна
- Тагаеўская
- Таганрогская
- Таёжная
- Тазі Гіззата
- Таймырская
- Таллык
- Таловая
- Тальниковая
- Тамбоўская
- Тамчы
- Танкавая
- Тансык
- Таныш
- Тар Урам
- Тасма
- Тау Буе
- Таўлы
- Ташаяк
- Ташлыяр
- Тбіліская
- Цвярская
- Тэатральная
- Тэлецэнтра
- Тэльмана
- Тенистая
- Теньковская
- Тепловозников
- Тэхнічная
- Цімер Ваўчкоў
- Ціміразева
- Ціхвінская
- Ціхагорская
- Ціхамірнава
- Ціхарэцкая
- Тобольская
- Таварыская
- Товарная
- Такарная
- Талбухіна
- Томская
- Тапалевая
- Тормыш
- Травная
- Трамвайная
- Траецкі Лес
- Працы
- Працоўная
- Працоўных
- Туга
- Туганлык
- Тузганак
- Тукаевская
- Тулпар
- Тульская
- Туманная
- Тунакова
- Тупіковая
- Тупалева
- Турбінная
- Тургай
- Тургенева
- Турынская
- Туры
- Туфана Мінуліна
- Тушынская
- Тылсым
- Тыныч
- Тэцаўская
- Цюленіна
- Цюменская
- Вуглавая
- Ударная
- Удивительная
- Узенькая
- Ульянава-Леніна
- Ульяны Громавай
- Універсітэцкая
- Журбота
- Уракчи
- Уржумская
- Урыцкага
- Урмале
- Урманлы
- Ураджайная
- Уртак
- Усердная
- Уссурийская
- Утренняя
- Уфімская
- Настаўніцкая
- Фабрычная
- Фасиля Ахметова
- Фаткуліна
- Фатыха Амірхана
- Фатыха Карыма
- Фахри Насретдинова
- Февральская
- Фёдора Хребтова
- Федосеевская
- Ферганская
- Фиалковая
- Фігурная
- Физкультурная
- Фикрята Табеева
- Філіяльная
- Фонвизина
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзэ
- Фурманава
- Футбольная
- Хадзі Атласі
- Хадзі Такташа
- Хайдара Бігічава
- Халева
- Халезава
- Халітава
- Хансувар
- Харьковская
- Хасана Туфана
- Іглічна
- Хибинская
- Хімікаў
- Хімічная
- Хлебозаводская
- Халмавая
- Хараводная
- Хусаіна Маўлютава
- Хыял
- Целинная
- Цэнтральная
- Цэнтральна-Марыупальская
- Цэнтральна-Атарская
- Цэнтральна-Тарфяная
- Цімлянская
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чайкоўскага
- Чаткы
- Чабаксарская
- Чалнінская
- Чалюскіна
- Челюскинцев
- Челябинская
- Черёмуховая
- Черемховская
- Чарамшанавая
- Черниговская
- Черногорская
- Чарнаморская
- Черноплодная
- Чернопрудная
- Чарнышэўскага
- Чарняхоўскага
- Чатаева
- Чыале
- Чыгорына
- Чынгіза Айтматава
- Чирямле
- Чыстая
- Чыстаазёрская
- Чыстапольская
- Чыцінская
- Чышмяле
- Чкалава
- Чугуеўская
- Чукоцкая
- Чулпан
- Чунтонава
- Чусовая
- Чэчэк
- Шаваліева
- Шагиахмета Алкина
- Шадрына
- Шакирджана Тагирова
- Шаляпіна
- Шаміля Усманава
- Шарыфа Камала
- Шатлык
- Шатурская
- Шаўмяна
- Шахтёрская
- Шаўчэнка
- Шыгабутдзіна Марджані
- Шырокая
- Шышкіна
- Шомыртлы
- Шпаковская
- Шульгіна
- Шуртыгіна
- Шчапава
- Щедрина
- Шчэпкіна
- Шчорса
- Щукина
- Экалагічная
- Электрика
- Эмет
- Энгельса
- Энергетыкаў
- Энже
- Эш Урам
- Югославская
- Юдзінская
- Южно-Промышленная
- Паўднёвагорская
- Юкэ
- Ваўчкоў Урам
- Юліюса Фучыка
- Юмарт
- Юсуфа Акчурина
- Ютазинская
- Яблоневая
- Ягадзінская
- Ягадная
- Яз
- Якташлар
- Якты
- Якутская
- Якын
- Яловице
- Ялцінская
- Ямская
- Ямьле
- Яна Юдина
- Студзеньская
- Янкі Купалы
- Янтарная
- Япеева
- Яранская
- Яркая
- Яраслава Гашака
- Яруліна
- Ясянёвая
- Ясмин
- Ясная
- Яснапалянская
- Яфраклы
- Яшэль
- Яшляр
- Яш Кыч
- Яшьлек