вуліца 50 год УЛКСМ на анлайн-карце
Асобныя дамы, вуліца 50 год УЛКСМ
- 1
- 107
- 107/1
- 109
- 111
- 113
- 14Ак1
- 14Б
- 14В
- 16/6
- 16А
- 16І
- 18
- 18/3
- 18/4
- 18Б
- 18В
- 19
- 2/6
- 20/1
- 20/3
- 20/4
- 20А
- 20Б
- 21
- 22
- 23/1
- 23/4
- 23/6
- 24/1
- 24/2
- 24/3
- 24Б
- 28/3
- 28А
- 29
- 3/6
- 31
- 32/1
- 32/2
- 33
- 34/2
- 35/2
- 35/5
- 36/1
- 38
- 40/3
- 40А
- 41/1
- 42/3
- 43А
- 44/1
- 44/2
- 45
- 47
- 49
- 50/1
- 53/1
- 54/1
- 57/2
- 58/1к2
- 59А
- 61
- 62/1
- 62/1к1
- 63
- 65
- 69/1
- 69/2
- 71/1
- 75
- 77
- 83
- 83А
- 83Б
- 85
- 87
- 89
- 8А
- 8Б
- 91
- 93
- 95
- 97
- 99
Іншыя вуліцы, Стаўрапаль
- 3-я Промышленная
- 347-й Стрелковой Дивизии
- 45-я Паралель
- 50 лет Победы
- 6-я Прамысловая
- 7-я Прамысловая
- 8 сакавіка
- 8-я Прамысловая
- 9 Мая
- 9 студзеня
- Авангардная
- Авіяцыйная
- Азовская
- Айвазовского
- Акулова
- Алмазная
- Анджыеўскага
- Апанасенковская
- Арсенальская
- Артылерыйская
- Атаманская
- Бабушкіна
- Бакінская
- Балакирева
- Балахонава
- Беларуская
- Бірузовая
- Жыватворная
- Булкіна
- Бурмистрова
- Вавилова
- Васільева
- Васількова
- Васякіна
- Ветеранов
- Воздвиженская
- Войціка
- Вакзальная
- Воловодова
- Вольная
- Воронежская
- Гарнизонная
- Героя Советского Союза Козлова
- Герцэна
- Гоголя
- Голенева
- Горная
- Горной Сосны
- Горкага
- Грамадзянская
- Грибоедова
- Гризодубовой
- Дачная
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дзяржынскага
- Добраахвотная
- Добролюбова
- Даватарцаў
- Достоевского
- Ярохіна
- Железнодорожная
- Живописная
- Завадская
- Завакзальная
- Зодчих
- Иверская
- Игнатьевская
- Инженерная
- К. Хетагурава
- Кавалерыйская
- Кавказский Тракт
- Казанская
- Казацкая
- Калініна
- Карбышева
- Каспійская
- Каштанавая
- Керчанская
- Кізілавая
- Кірына
- Кірава
- Клары Цеткин
- Кляновая
- Коллективная
- Коломийцева
- Камсамольская
- Контурная
- Короленко
- Короткова
- Касманаўтаў
- Чырвоная
- Красноармейская
- Чырвонафлоцкая
- Криничная
- Кристальная
- Куйбышава
- Ландшафтная
- Ландышавая
- Леніна
- Лермантава
- Лесная
- Ломоносова
- Лапаціна
- Лопырина
- Льва Талстога
- Любимая
- Макаранка
- Маршала Жукава
- Марьинская
- Машынабудаўнікоў
- Свету
- Міхаіла Марозава
- Мостовая
- Народная
- Некрасова
- Ніжняя
- Никитина
- Образцовая
- Оўражная
- Огородная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Арджанікідзэ
- Арлоўская
- Осипенко
- Астроўскага
- Адважная
- Парыжскай Камуны
- Партызанская
- Пархоменка
- Перспектыўная
- Пионерская
- Пірагова
- Пламя-1
- Пламя-2
- Пламя-3
- Пламя-5
- Платановая
- Победы
- Памежная
- Падгорная
- Палявая
- Паляводчая
- Полковничья
- Полянка
- Панамарова
- Попова
- Постнікава
- Постовая
- Почетная
- Пржевальского
- Прывольная
- Прыгарадная
- Падоўжная
- Пугачёва
- Пушкіна
- Раздольная
- Разина
- Рэвалюцыйная
- Репина
- Рагожнікава
- Руж
- Ружы Люксембург
- Рамашковая
- Руставели
- Рязанская
- Саратовская
- Вольная
- Северо-Кавказская
- Селекцыйная
- Серафимовская
- Сергея Лазо
- Сярова
- Славянаўская
- Саборная
- Савецкая
- Социалистическая
- Спакойная
- Ставропольская
- Станічная
- Вартавая
- Суворова
- Таманская
- Ташлянская
- Творческая
- Тэльмана
- Трунова
- Тургенева
- Тухачэўскага
- Цюльпанавая
- Украинская
- Уральская
- Федэральная
- Федасеева
- Фрунзе
- Фурманава
- Халтурына
- Цалінная
- Чапаева
- Чарнігаўская
- Чэхава
- Шаўмяна
- Шафрановая
- Шаўчэнка
- Шпакоўская
- Шукшина
- Шчадзенка
- Щорса
- Паўднёва-Усходняя
- Южная
- Южной Заставы
- Южный Обход
- Ялцінская
- Ясенаўская
- Ясная