вуліца Арджанікідзэ на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Ачынск
- 1-я Алтайская
- 1-я Грузінская
- 1-я Загарадная
- 1-я Заходняя
- 1-я Мазульская
- 1-я Пригородная
- 2-я Алтайская
- 2-я Грузінская
- 2-я Загарадная
- 2-я Заходняя
- 2-я Кар'ерная
- 2-я Цагляная
- 2-я Мазульская
- 2-я Омская
- 3-я Загородная
- 3-я Заходняя
- 3-я Кар'ерная
- 3-я Мазульская
- 30 год УЛКСМ
- 40 год УЛКСМ
- 5 Ліпеня
- 9 студзеня
- Абаканская
- Абалаковская
- Алтайская
- Беларуская
- Бірусінка
- Балотная
- Буторына
- Верхняя
- Вясновая
- Вінаградная
- Вішнёвая
- Владимировская
- Вадаправодная
- Ваяводы Тухачэўскага
- Вакзальная
- Вольная
- Усходняя
- Гагарына
- Герцэна
- Главная
- Гагалеўская
- Голубева
- Ганчарная
- Горная
- Давыдава
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дзяржынскага
- Дружбы Народаў
- Зарэчная
- Зверева
- Сунічная
- Індустрыяльная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Іркуцкая
- Калініна
- Канская
- Карла Маркса
- Кар'ерная
- Киевская
- Кірава
- Калгасная
- Коминтерна
- Камуністычная
- Камсамольская
- Караленка
- Краўчанка
- Чырвонаармейская
- Чырвонага Кастрычніка
- Чырвонага Пажарніка
- Чырвонай Гвардыі
- Чырвонай Зоркі
- Краснаярская
- Крамлёўская
- Крупскай
- Культуры
- Купцова
- Саматужная
- Лаза
- Лебядзенка
- Леніна
- Лермантава
- Ліцейная
- Лугавая
- Льва Талстога
- Майская
- Мамаевых
- Манкевіча
- Маякоўскага
- Металургаў
- Мінусінская
- Свету
- Мічурына
- Маладзёжная
- Мусы Джаліля
- Набярэжная
- Назарава
- Назараўская
- Наяўная
- Някрасава
- Новая
- Нова-Усходняя
- Наваганчарная
- Новапрыстанская
- Норильская
- Омская
- Островная
- Прыемная
- Паркавая
- Партызанская
- Патушынскага
- Перевальная
- Переселенческая
- Пясочная
- Пешаходная
- Палявая
- Прывакзальная
- Пригородная
- Пралетарская
- Прафсаюзная
- Пузанавай
- Пушкінская
- Рэвалюцыі
- Рэспублікі
- Рачная
- Розы Люксембург
- Рамашковая
- Рудничная
- Рабінавая
- Садовая
- Салырская
- Свярдлова
- Святланская
- Сенечная
- Сібірская
- Бэзавая
- Складская
- Слабодчыкава
- Смены
- Саўгасная
- Сонечная
- Сярэдняя
- Стэпавы
- Стрэлка Інтэрнацыянальная
- Стрэлка Кірава
- Стрэлка Чырвонага Кастрычніка
- Стрэлка Крупскай
- Стрэлка Сонечнай
- Сурыкава
- Суркова
- Тарная
- Цвярская
- Цімафеева
- Таполіная
- Трактовая
- Транспортная
- Працоўных Рэзерваў
- Тургенева
- Украінская
- Урыцкага
- Ферэнца Кіша
- Фрунзэ
- Чайковского
- Чаромхавая
- Чкалава
- Чулымская
- Шахтёрская
- Шаўчэнка
- Школьная
- Шчацінкіна
- Юбілейная
- Паўднёва-Усходняя
- Паўднёвая