Станочная вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Краснаярск
- 1-я Байкіцкая
- 1-я Боровая
- 1-я Брацкая
- 1-я Гипсовая
- 1-я Днепрапятроўская
- 1-я Клинкерная
- 1-я Краснадарская
- 1-я Крутогорская
- 1-я Смаленская
- 1-я Таймырская
- 1-я Хабараўская
- 1-я Якуцкая
- 10-я Продольная
- 11-я Продольная
- 2-я Боровая
- 2-я Батанічная
- 2-я Брацкая
- 2-я Брянская
- 2-я Геологическая
- 2-я Гипсовая
- 2-я Депутатская
- 2-я Камчатская
- 2-я Клінкерная
- 2-я Красногорская
- 2-я Краснадарская
- 2-я Чырвонафлоцкая
- 2-я Крутогорская
- 2-я Линейная
- 2-я Озёрная
- 2-я Приручейная
- 2-я Продольная
- 2-я Смаленская
- 2-я Таймырская
- 2-я Хабараўская
- 26 Бакинских Комиссаров
- 3 жніўня
- 3-я Батанічная
- 3-я Гипсовая
- 3-я Дальневосточная
- 3-я Камчатская
- 3-я Краснадарская
- 3-я Линейная
- 3-я Палярная
- 3-я Продольная
- 3-я Смаленская
- 3-я Таймырская
- 30 Июля
- 4-я Батанічная
- 4-я Дальневосточная
- 4-я Камчатская
- 4-я Линейная
- 4-я Озёрная
- 4-я Палярная
- 4-я Продольная
- 4-я Таймырская
- 4-я Шынная
- 40 лет Победы
- 5-ы Участак
- 5-я Камчатская
- 5-я Линейная
- 5-я Палярная
- 5-я Прычальная
- 5-я Продольная
- 5-я Таймырская
- 52-гі Квартал
- 6-я Алтайская
- 6-я Лінейная
- 6-я Палярная
- 6-я Продольная
- 60 год Кастрычніка
- 7-я Лінейная
- 7-я Палярная
- 7-я Продольная
- 78-й Добраахвотніцкай Брыгады
- 8 Марта
- 8-я Продольная
- 9 Мая
- 9 студзеня
- 9-я Продольная
- Абытаеўская
- Авангардная
- Авіятараў
- Авиационная
- Адмирала Макарова
- Ады Лебедзевай
- Айвазовского
- Акадэміка Вавілава
- Акадэміка Кірэнскага
- Акадэміка Паўлава
- Акционерная
- Аляксандра Матросава
- Аляксеева
- Алёши Тимошенкова
- Алюминиевая
- Анабарская
- Анатоля Гладкова
- Ангарская
- Апрельская
- Аральская
- Армейская
- Артёмовская
- Архангельская
- Астраханская
- Атаманская
- Аэравакзальная
- Бадалык
- Бадалыкская
- Базайская
- Кірмашовая
- Байкальская
- Баумана
- Башиловская
- Бялінскага
- Белапольскага
- Беларуская
- Бярэзіна
- Берёзовая
- Биатлонная
- Биологов
- Бірусінская
- Багдана Хмяльніцкага
- Баграда
- Богучанская
- Бодрая
- Бойкая
- Большегвардейская
- Борисевича
- Борисова
- Бородинская
- Борьбы
- Ботаническая
- Братоў Абалакавых
- Брянская
- Васнецова
- Ватутина
- Вэйнбаўма
- Вербная
- Верхняя
- Весёлая
- Вечерняя
- Вешняя
- Узлётная
- Вільскага
- Водянникова
- Вакзальная
- Валгаградская
- Волжская
- Валадарскага
- Воровского
- Воскресная
- Восточная
- Высокая
- Вышынная
- Высоцкого
- Гадалова
- Гайдара
- Гайдашоўка
- Гастэлы
- Геологическая
- Георгиевская
- Герцена
- Гипсовая
- Глинки
- Гліняная
- Гарыстая
- Горная
- Горкага
- Гранитная
- Графитная
- Грибная
- Грибоедова
- Гросовцев
- Грунтовая
- Гусарава
- Далёкаўсходняя
- Дальняя
- Даурская
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Делегатская
- Деловая
- Дзям'яна Беднага
- Дэпоўская
- Детская
- Дзяржынскага
- Дыксана
- Дыктатуры Пралетарыяту
- Дзімітрава
- Дзмітрыя Мартынава
- Добролюбова
- Докучаева
- Дом Птичника
- Дастаеўскага
- Дрокинская
- Дружбы
- Дубенскага
- Дубравінскага
- Дудзінская
- Выдманная
- Алены Стасавай
- Елавая
- Енісейская
- Ермакоўская
- Ерофеевская
- Чыгуначнікаў
- Жалябава
- Жукоўскага
- Забабонава
- Завадская
- Загарадная
- Заходняя
- Зарэчная
- Затонская
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Іўчанка
- Ігарская
- Ізмайлава
- Ізумрудная
- Іланская
- Імя Газеты Піянерская Праўда
- Имени Героя Советского Союза Д.М. Карбышева
- Інструментальная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Іпадром
- Ірбейская
- Іркуцкая
- Іртышская
- Историческая
- Ишимская
- Кабульская
- Казанская
- Калініна
- Калиновая
- Камасінская
- Каменная
- Камская
- Камчатская
- Кандагарская
- Канская
- Капітанская
- Карамзіна
- Каратанава
- Каравульная
- Кардачинская
- Карла Маркса
- Карнавальная
- Каурова
- Каховская
- Качынская
- Каштачная
- Кедровая
- Кипрейная
- Кірава
- Кирпичников
- Ключэўская
- Каломенская
- Колхозная
- Кальцавая
- Колягинская
- Комбайнёров
- Комбайностроителей
- Коммунальная
- Камуністычная
- Конечная
- Канстытуцыі СССР
- Конструкторов
- Кооперативная
- Капылова
- Карабельная
- Карнетава
- Каралева
- Космическая
- Касманаўтаў
- Катоўскага
- Качубея
- Краўчанка
- Кразовская
- Крайняя
- Красикова
- Красногорская
- Красноградская
- Краснадарская
- Краснадонцаў
- Чырвонай Арміі
- Чырвонай Гвардыі
- Красной Звезды
- Краснамаскоўская
- Чырвонапрэсненская
- Красных Зорь
- Круговая
- Крупскай
- Крылова
- Кубанская
- Куйбышева
- Курагинская
- Курганская
- Курейская
- Курчатава
- Кутузава
- Ладо Кецхавелі
- Блакітная
- Леніна
- Ленінградская
- Лермантава
- Лесная
- Лесников
- Лесапаркавая
- Лесоперевалочная
- Лесапільшчыкаў
- Лесагадавальнік
- Лесосплавная
- Лётчиков
- Ліды Прушынскай
- Лінейная
- Лириков
- Лиственная
- Листвяжный Лог
- Ліцейная
- Ломоносова
- Лугавая
- Луначарскага
- Любы Шевцовой
- Магістральная
- Магнитогорская
- Маерчака
- Малахаўская
- Малиновая
- Маліноўскага
- Мангазейская
- Марыі Ульянавай
- Марыі Цуканавай
- Маркоўскага
- Мебельная
- Мендзялеева
- Мянжынскага
- Мечникова
- Микуцкого
- Минская
- Минусинская
- Мирошниченко
- Міхаіла Гадэнкі
- Мічурына
- Мажайскага
- Молодогвардейцев
- Молодости
- Молакава
- Монтажников
- Маскоўская
- Мостовиков
- Моторная
- МПС
- Мужнасці
- Мурманская
- Мусаргскага
- Мясокомбинат
- Навігацыйная
- Назаровская
- Наклонная
- Национальная
- Невская
- Независимости
- Нікіціна
- Мікалая Данскога
- Новаторская
- Новая
- Новая Зара
- Новага жыцця
- Навамлінская
- Новасібірская
- Норильская
- Обзорная
- Абароны
- Адэская
- Озёрная
- Окаемная
- Окружная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Алега Кашавога
- Омская
- Орловская
- Осенняя
- Асіпенка
- Востраў Адпачынку
- Астраўная
- Астроўскага
- Афіцэрская
- Аховы Працы
- Паўліка Марозава
- Парашутная
- Парыжскай Камуны
- Паркавая
- Паравозная
- Партызана Жалезняка
- Партызанская
- Парусная
- Пархоменка
- Пасечная
- Велікодная
- Первых Пионеров
- Перэнсана
- Пясочная
- Петра Ломако
- Пятра Падзалкова
- Петрушина
- Пировская
- Пісарава
- Пихтовая
- Плановая
- Плодовая
- Пабежымава
- Памежнікаў
- Падгорная
- Подсобная
- Пад'ёмная
- Позднякова
- Покровская
- Палявая
- Паўзунова
- Палігонная
- Палтаўская
- Палярная
- Попова
- Прибойная
- Пригорная
- Придорожная
- Приручейная
- Продольная
- Проектная
- Пралетарская
- Прамбаза
- Прамысловая
- Прафсаюзаў
- Прямая
- Пугачёва
- Шляхавая
- Рабочая
- Радужная
- Регатная
- Рэйдавая
- Ремесленная
- Рэспублікі
- Речников
- Рабесп'ера
- Рогова
- Родниковая
- Ружы Люксембург
- Ракасоўскага
- Российская
- Рощевая
- Рябиновая
- Рязанская
- Садовая
- Сады
- Самадзейнасці
- Санаторная
- Саянская
- Свярдлоўская
- Светлова
- Светлагорская
- Северная
- Северо-Енисейская
- Седова
- Сельская
- Сэмафорная
- Сямёна Давыдава
- Серафімавіча
- Сяргея Лазо
- Серебряный Бор
- Сибирская
- Скальная
- Складская
- Славы
- Славянская
- Слободская
- Снежная
- Содружества
- Сакалоўская
- Солнечная
- Солонцовая
- Спаборніцтвы
- Сосновая
- Сасноўскага
- Сосновый Бор
- Спандарана
- Спартакоўцаў
- Спасского
- Сплавучасток
- Спорту
- Спартыўная
- Стадионная
- Станиславского
- Станичная
- Становая
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Стаўбавая
- Стралачная
- Строительная
- Суднабудаўнічая
- Сурикова
- Таймырская
- Тамбовская
- Танкістаў
- Тэкстыльшчыкаў
- Телевизорная
- Тэхнічная
- Технологическая
- Ціміразева
- Ціханаўская
- Толстого
- Томская
- Торгашинская
- Торговая
- Трактовая
- Трактористов
- Транзітная
- Тургенева
- Туристская
- Туруханская
- Турчанинова
- Удачная
- Украинская
- Уланова
- Ульяны Громовой
- Урыцкага
- Уярская
- Фабричная
- Фестивальная
- Фигурная
- Фруктовая
- Фурманава
- Храпава
- Крыштальная
- Цветочная
- Цветущая
- Цэментнікаў
- Цимлянская
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чайкоўскага
- Чарапніна
- Черничная
- Чарнышова
- Чарнышэўскага
- Чэхава
- Чыстапрудная
- Чысты Лог
- Шахцёраў
- Шаўчэнка
- Шаўковая
- Шиндандская
- Широкая
- Шыфернікаў
- Шмидта
- Шушенская
- Шчарбакова
- Шчацінкіна
- Шчорса
- Эвенкийская
- Экскурсантов
- Электрыкаў
- Энергетыкаў
- Юнацкасці
- Юрыя Гагарына
- Юшкова
- Якаўлева
- Якуцкая
- Янковского
- Ярлыкаўская
- Ярославская
- Ясная
- Ястынская