вуліца Шукальнікаў на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Новасібірск
- 1-ы Кірзавод
- 1-я Водонасосная
- 1-я Высотная
- 1-я Газавая
- 1-я Грузінская
- 1-я Грушевская
- 1-я Інская
- 1-я Іскіцімская
- 1-я Каштановая
- 1-я Клінічная
- 1-я Лодачная
- 1-я Механічная
- 1-я Маховая
- 1-я Наўгародская
- 1-я Падгорная
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1-я Ракітная
- 1-я Крынічная
- 1-я Садовая
- 1-я Славгородская
- 1-я Солнечная
- 1-я Сухарная
- 1-я Чулымская
- 1-я Шасэйная
- 1-я Юргинская
- 1-я Ярынская
- 12 Снежня
- 1905
- 2-гі Кірзавод
- 2-й Памирский Микрорайон
- 2-я Алма-Атинская
- 2-я Архітэктурная
- 2-я Уладзіміраўская
- 2-я Водонасосная
- 2-я Воінская
- 2-я Высакагорная
- 2-я Газавая
- 2-я Грамадзянская
- 2-я Дальняя
- 2-я Ельцовка
- 2-я Зеленхозовская
- 2-я Искитимская
- 2-я Каштановая
- 2-я Клубная
- 2-я Ключевая
- 2-я Камунальная
- 2-я Лодачная
- 2-я Маховая
- 2-я Нацыянальная
- 2-я Наўгародская
- 2-я Обская
- 2-я Озёрная
- 2-я Окинская
- 2-я Альхоўская
- 2-я Пермская
- 2-я Пихтовая
- 2-я Поймавая
- 2-я Пракоп'еўская
- 2-я Ракітная
- 2-я Рошчынская
- 2-я Садовая
- 2-я Святланоўская
- 2-я Складская
- 2-я Славгородская
- 2-я Солнечная
- 2-я Станционная
- 2-я Сухарная
- 2-я Сухарная Береговая
- 2-я Харьковская
- 2-я Чулымская
- 2-я Школьная
- 2-я Шасэйная
- 2-я Юргинская
- 25 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 3 Верасня
- 3-га Інтэрнацыянала
- 3-я Воінская
- 3-я Механічная
- 3-я Окинская
- 3-я Альхоўская
- 3-я Чулымская
- 3-я Шоссейная
- 3-я Экскаваторная
- 30 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-я Окинская
- 4-я Альхоўская
- 4-я Рабочая
- 4-я Садовая
- 40 лет Комсомола
- 40 гадоў Кастрычніка
- 5 Снежня
- 5-я Окинская
- 5-я Альхоўская
- 5-я Рабочая
- 5-я Садовая
- 6-я Альхоўская
- 6-я Садовая
- 7-я Садовая
- 8 Марта
- 8-я Садовая
- 9 Лістапада
- 9-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 91-й Перекат
- Абаканская
- Абразіўная
- Абхазская
- Авіябудаўнікоў
- Авиационная
- Аўтагенная
- Автомобильная
- Автономная
- Агранамічная
- Адриена Лежена
- Азербайджанская
- Айвазовского
- Акмалінская
- Аксёнава
- Албазінская
- Алданская
- Алейская
- Александра Ерёмина
- Аляксандра Неўскага
- Александра Чистякова
- Александры Плотниковой
- Алеутская
- Алейная
- Алма-Атинская
- Алмазная
- Алтайская
- Алуштинская
- Альпийская
- Амбулаторная
- Амурская
- Ангарная
- Андрея Рублёва
- Анжэрская
- Анисовая
- Анодная
- Аносава
- Красавіцкая
- Аральская
- Арбатская
- Арэнскага
- Арзамасская
- Арктычная
- Армавірская
- Арцёма
- Артылерыйская
- Архітэктурная
- Астраханская
- Астранамічная
- Атлетычная
- Ачынская
- Ашхабадская
- Аэрапорт
- Бабушкина
- Баганская
- Багратиона
- Бажэнава
- База Геологии
- Базисная
- Байдукова
- Байкальская
- Бакінская
- Балакірава
- Балластная
- Баргузинская
- Бардзіна
- Барышевская
- Барьерная
- Батарэйная
- Баумана
- Бябеля
- Бегичева
- Белая
- Бялінскага
- Белавежская
- Белякова
- Бердышава
- Берёзовая
- Берёзовская
- Берилловая
- Бессямера
- Бястужава
- Бетонная
- Біятлонная
- Бийская
- Бирюзовая
- Бірусінка
- Благовещенская
- Благодатная
- Блока
- Блюхера
- Багдана Хмяльніцкага
- Боевая
- Балотная
- Вялікая
- Бальшавіцкая
- Барыса Багаткова
- Барыса Шчукіна
- Боровая
- Баравая Партыя
- Барадзіна
- Борьбы
- Батанічная
- Брэсцкая
- Брэсцкая Горка
- Бродскага
- Бронная
- Брюсова
- Брянская
- Бугринская
- Бугурусланская
- Булавіна
- Бульварная
- Бурдэнка
- Бурлінская
- Буровая
- Бусыгіна
- Быстрая
- В. Высоцкага
- Вавилова
- Валдайская
- Варшавская
- Васіля Старашчука
- Васількова
- Васнецова
- Васюганская
- Ватуціна
- Векавая
- Вересаева
- Верашчагіна
- Вярткоўская
- Вясновая
- Ветлужская
- Узлётная
- Видная
- Виктора Звонарёва
- Віктара Уса
- Виктора Шевелёва
- Вілюйская
- Виноградова
- Виталия Потылицына
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владивостокская
- Владимира Заровного
- Уладзіміраўская
- Уласава
- Внешняя
- Водазабор
- Вадаправодная
- Ваенная
- Ваенная Горка 4-я лінія
- Ваенная Горка 5-я лінія
- Ваенная Горка 6-я лінія
- Вознесенская
- Воінская
- Войкава
- Волжская
- Волколакова
- Володарского
- Волочаевская
- Волхаўская
- Воронежская
- Васкова
- Воскресная
- Усходні Пасёлак
- Узыход
- Выбарная
- Высакавольтная
- Высакагорная
- Высотная
- Выставачная
- Газонная
- Гайдара
- Галілея
- Галкоўскага
- Галушчака
- Гаражная
- Гараніна
- Гармоничная
- Гаршина
- Гастелло
- Гастрономическая
- Геадэзічная
- Геологическая
- Георгиевская
- Георгія Калонды
- Геофизическая
- Герояў Рэвалюцыі
- Гідрамантажная
- Гипсовая
- Гладкова
- Глінкі
- Гогаля
- Гадавікава
- Гомельская
- Гончарная
- Гончарова
- Гарбаня
- Горнолыжная
- Горская
- Грамадзянская
- Гранатавая
- Гранитная
- Грэкава
- Грыбаедава
- Грыгаровіча
- Гризодубовой
- Грузінская
- Грунтавая
- Гурзуфская
- Гур'еўская
- Гусинобродский Тракт
- Давыдовского
- Далідовіча
- Дальневосточная
- Далёкая
- Даргамыжскага
- Дарьяльская
- Даурская
- Дачная
- Рухавікоў
- Дзвінская
- Дзегцярова
- Дзежнёва
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дэкадная
- Декоративный Питомник
- Дементьева
- Демократическая
- Дзям'яна Беднага
- Демьяновская
- Дзяніса Давыдава
- Дэпоўская
- Дэпутацкая
- Дзяржавіна
- Десантная
- Джамбула
- Дивизионная
- Дивногорская
- Дынамаўцаў
- Диспетчерская
- Дмитрия Донского
- Дзмітрыя Шамшурына
- Дмитрия Шмонина
- Дняпроўская
- Днепрагэсаўская
- Добрая
- Дабралюбава
- Дабрасельская
- Доватора
- Дакучаева
- Донбасская
- Дарожная
- Дастаеўскага
- Дружбы
- Дубравы
- Дукача
- Дунаеўскага
- Дунайская
- Дусі Кавальчук
- Дюканова
- Евгения Глинского
- Евгения Серёдкина
- Еўрапейская
- Елавая
- Еловый Бор
- Ялохаўская
- Яльцоўская
- Енісейская
- Ерэванская
- Ереснинская
- Ермака
- Ясеніна
- Железняка
- Житомирская
- Жукоўскага
- Жураўлёва
- Журынская
- Забайкальская
- Забалуева
- Запаветная
- Загарадная
- Закаўказская
- Залескага
- Заозёрная
- Западная
- Заповедная
- Зарэчанская
- Заслонава
- Затонная
- Зорная
- Зейская
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Горка
- Зеленадалінская
- Зеленхозовская
- Зенітная
- Зимняя
- Златоустовская
- Зоі Касмадзям'янскай
- Залатадалінская
- Зональная
- Заалагічная
- Зыранаўская
- Ивана Севастьянова
- Ивана Титкова
- Іўлева
- Игарская
- Изоляторная
- Изумрудная
- Ільменская
- Инвентарная
- Индустриальная
- Інская
- Інстытуцкая
- Інюшэнская
- Іпадромская
- Іркуцкая
- Іртышская
- Кавалерыйская
- Кавалькадная
- Кавказская
- Казачынская
- Каінская
- Кайтымовская
- Калибровая
- Калініна
- Калужская
- Каменогорская
- Каменская
- Каменский Тракт
- Камчатская
- Камышэнская
- Капитана Сигова
- Караваева
- Карамзіна
- Карбышева
- Карла Лібкнехта
- Карпатская
- Карпінскага
- Карская
- Катодная
- Катунская
- Каўнаская
- Каховская
- Качалова
- Каширская
- Каштановая
- Кедровая
- Кемеровская
- Керамічная
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Кірзаводская
- Кірава
- Цагляная Горка
- Киселевская
- Кіславодская
- Клеверная
- Кляновая
- Клубная
- Ключ-Камышэнскае Плато
- Ключевая
- Калектыўная
- Коломенская
- Колхидская
- Калгасная
- Калыванская
- Кальцова
- Комбайнёров
- Камбінацкая
- Кометная
- Коминтерна
- Камунальная
- Камуністычная
- Камунбудаўская
- Кааператыўная
- Корнея Чуковского
- Королёва
- Караленка
- Карчагіна
- Косиора
- Касмічная
- Космонавтов
- Кастанаева
- Кастычава
- Катоўскага
- Качубея
- Кашурнікава
- Краевая
- Крамскага
- Красіна
- Краснаводская
- Красногвардейская
- Краснагорская
- Краснадарская
- Краснасельская
- Красноуфимская
- Чырвонафлоцкая
- Краснаярская
- Чырвоны Усход
- Красный Факел
- Чырвоных Зор
- Чырвоных Партызан
- Краўзэ
- Крашаніннікава
- Сялянская
- Кривоносова
- Крывашчакаўская
- Крапоткіна
- Крылова
- Крымская
- Кубанаўская
- Кубавая
- Кузбаская
- Кавальская
- Кузьмы Мініна
- Куйбышава
- Кулундзінская
- Купрына
- Курганская
- Курильская
- Курортная
- Курская
- Курчатава
- Кутузова
- Лаврова
- Лазарава
- Лаза
- Блакітная
- Ландшафтная
- Лаптева
- Ласточкина
- Лебедева
- Лебедзеўскага
- Леванеўскага
- Левитана
- Левы Бераг Ельцоўкі
- Левый Берег Каменки
- Левы Бераг Плюшчышчы
- Легендарная
- Лейтенанта Амосова
- Леніна
- Лениногорская
- Ленская
- Леонида Русских
- Лермантава
- Ляскова
- Лясная
- Летняя
- Лізы Чайкінай
- Лінейная
- Липецкая
- Лірычная
- Ліцейная
- Літоўская
- Лабачэўскага
- Лобава
- Лакаматыўная
- Ламаносава
- Лугавая
- Лужниковская
- Лузгина
- Лучезарная
- Лучистая
- Люблінская
- Ляпідэўскага
- Магаданская
- Магнітагорская
- Магро
- Майкова
- Майкопская
- Майская
- Макеевская
- Макетная
- Макоўскага
- Максіма Горкага
- Малахитовая
- Малая Кавалерыйская
- Малая Чырвонаармейская
- Малая Лесная
- Малая МОПРа
- Малінавая
- Малыгина
- Марата
- Марыі Ульянавай
- Мартэна
- Мартовская
- Матросова
- Машиностроителей
- Маякоўскага
- Медкадры
- Междуреченская
- Мелиоративная
- Мендзялеева
- Менжинского
- Механизаторов
- Міру
- Мирная
- Михаила Кулагина
- Міхаіла Міхеева
- Міхаіла Перавозчыкава
- Мічурына
- Можайского
- Моисеенко
- Малдаўская
- Маладзёжная
- Маладагвардзейская
- Молодости
- Мончегорская
- МОПРа
- Марозава
- Мосина
- Масквіна
- Москворецкая
- Маскоўская
- Маставая
- Маторная
- Моховая
- Моцарта
- Музыкальная
- Мурманская
- Мухачова
- Мясніковай
- Набярэжная Плюшчышчы
- Нагорная
- Надежды
- Надсана
- Нарвская
- Народная
- Нарымская
- Нарядная
- Навукі
- Наумова
- Нахимова
- Находка
- Нацыянальная
- Невельского
- Някрасава
- Неміровіча-Данчанкі
- Ніжагародская
- Нікіціна
- Мікалаева
- Николая Грицюка
- Мікалая Астроўскага
- Николая Сотникова
- Николая Стазаева
- Мікалая Шыпілава
- Новая
- Новая Зара
- Новікава
- Новаалтайская
- Новобугринская
- Навагодняя
- Наваморская
- Новороссийская
- Навасёлаў
- Навасельская
- Новосибирская
- Ногіна
- Нарыльская
- Абдорская
- Облачная
- Абаронная
- Абручава
- Обская
- Обские Зори
- Аб'яднанні
- Оўражная
- Аўчукова
- Огарёва
- Агінскага
- Одоевского
- Озёрная
- Окинская
- Акопная
- Окружная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Алега Кашавога
- Олёкминская
- Алека Дундзіча
- Олимпийская
- Оловянная
- Ольги Берггольц
- Вольгі Жылінай
- Альхоўская
- Ольшинского
- Омская
- Онежская
- Арджанікідзэ
- Арэнбургская
- Арлоўская
- Оршанская
- Восеньская
- Асіпенка
- Осіпава
- Осаавіяхіма
- Прыемная
- Ахоцкая
- Ошанина
- Павялецкая
- Павла Кондратенко
- Павленко
- Паўлава
- Падунская
- Паласа
- Панішава
- Панфілаўцаў
- Парашутная
- Парковая
- Партызанская
- Пархоменка
- Патронная
- Пензенская
- Першамайская
- Перакатная
- Перекопская
- Перасяленчая
- Пермітына
- Пермская
- Пярова
- Перспективная
- Пясочная
- Пестэля
- Петровская
- Пятроўскага
- Петразаводская
- Петрапаўлаўская
- Петухова
- Пячатнікаў
- Печерская
- Пешаходная
- Пілотаў
- Піянерская
- Пісарава
- Пісемскага
- Пихтовая
- Планетная
- Планавальная
- Планавая
- Плахотнага
- Пляханава
- Плюшчыха
- Плющихинская
- Пераможцаў
- Пабежымава
- Памежная
- Подбельского
- Падгорная
- Поддубенская
- Подневича
- Падольская
- Подъёмная
- Пажарскага
- Поймавая
- Пакатная
- Пакрышкіна
- Паленава
- Ползунова
- Палтаўская
- Палякова
- Пантонная
- Папова
- Порт-Артурская
- Портовая
- Пасялковая
- Патанінская
- Потёмкина
- Почтовая
- Почтовый Лог
- Правы Бераг Ельцоўкі
- Правы Бераг Плюшчышчы
- Святочная
- Пржевальского
- Пригородная
- Приисковая
- Приморская
- Прыобская
- Прыўражная
- Приозёрная
- Природная
- Пришвина
- Прогулочная
- Пражэктарная
- Пракатная
- Прокопьевская
- Пралетарская
- Прамцагляная
- Промышленная
- Прасторная
- Праточная
- Прафілактычная
- Профинтерна
- Прафсаюзная
- Пскоўская
- Пугачова
- Кулямётная
- Шляхавая
- Пушкарёва
- Пушкіна
- Радыятарная
- Радыётэхнічная
- Радыстаў
- Радзішчава
- Радужная
- Раённая
- Раскавы
- Рэвалюцыі
- Рэйкавая
- Рамонтная
- Рэнтгенаўская
- Репина
- Рэспубліканская
- Рэчкунаўская
- Речная
- Рымскага-Корсакава
- Рионская
- Крынічная
- Рождественская
- Раманава
- Растоўская
- Рошчынская
- Рубежная
- Ружэйная
- Руставели
- Рыбацкая
- Рылеева
- Рабінавая
- Садовая
- Сака і Ванцэці
- Салтыкова-Шчадрына
- Самаркандская
- Самарская
- Самацёчная
- Саратовская
- Свярдлова
- Святланаўская
- Светлая
- Святлафорная
- Свабоды
- Связистов
- Севастопольская
- Паўночная
- Седова
- Селязнёва
- Семейная
- Семёна Иоаниди
- Сям'і Шамшыных
- Серафімавіча
- Сердюкова
- Сярэбранікаўская
- Серебряная
- Сярэбраныя Ключы
- Серпухоўская
- Сестрарэцкая
- Сечанава
- Сібірская
- Сибирцева
- Сібіракоў-Гвардзейцаў
- Сібрэўкама
- Сибсельмашевская
- Сіббудшляху
- Сивашская
- Сімферопальская
- Скрабіна
- Славянская
- Слюдянка
- Смежная
- Смаленская
- Смородиновая
- Снежная
- Савецкая
- Савецкай Сібіры
- Згоды
- Содружества
- Сокольническая
- Солидарности
- Сонечнагорская
- Спаборніцтвы
- Сормовская
- Сосновая
- Состязания
- Сафійская
- Социалистическая
- Сочынская
- Саюзная
- Спартака
- Спортивная
- Ставропольская
- Станіслаўскага
- Станичная
- Станкевіча
- Станцыйная
- Стартавая
- Стасова
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Стэпавы
- Стаўбавая
- Столичная
- Сторожевая
- Стафата
- Стрелковая
- Стрелочная
- Будаўнічая
- Студэнцкая
- Судоходная
- Сузунская
- Сургуцкая
- Сурыкава
- Суркова
- Сусаніна
- Сухарная
- Суходольная
- Сухі Лог
- Сухумская
- Сызранская
- Таврическая
- Таганрогская
- Таганская
- Таёжная
- Тайгинская
- Таймырская
- Таловая
- Таманская
- Танкістаў
- Танкавая
- Татарская
- Таццяны Сняжынай
- Ташкентская
- Твардовского
- Цвярская
- Тэатральная
- Тэлевізійная
- Телефонная
- Телецкая
- Тельбесская
- Тэльмана
- Цяністая
- Теплоходная
- Тэрыторыя Гарбальніцы
- Тэрыторыя Кажзавода
- Техническая
- Тимакова
- Тимирязева
- Цітова
- Тихая
- Ціхвінская
- Толбухина
- Толмачёвская
- Талстога
- Тапалевая
- Торфяная
- Травяная
- Трактавая
- Трактарная
- Трехгорная
- Трыкатажная
- Трыкатажбуда
- Троицкая
- Троллейная
- Трубная
- Трубаправодная
- Працоўная
- Тубінская
- Тульская
- Тунэльная
- Тунэльны Спуск
- Тургенева
- Тухачевского
- Тушынская
- Цюленіна
- Цютчава
- Цянь-Шаньская
- Вуглавая
- Ударная
- Ударнікаў
- Удмурцкая
- Вузлавая
- Узорная
- Укромная
- Ульяновская
- Универсальная
- Уральская
- Уржумская
- Урыцкага
- Успенскага
- Усурыйская
- Уфімская
- Ученическая
- Настаўніцкая
- Учхозовская
- Ушакова
- Уютная
- Фабрычная
- Фадеева
- Фасадная
- Фёдора Горячева
- Фёдара Івачава
- Федасеева
- Фиалковая
- Фізкультурная
- Филатова
- Фрезерная
- Фрунзэ
- Фурманова
- Хакаская
- Халтурина
- Харьковская
- Хасанаўская
- Херсонская
- Хилокская
- Хинганская
- Хитровская
- Хаванская
- Хакейная
- Холмистая
- Халадзільная
- Хороводная
- Центральная
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чайкоўскага
- Чапаева
- Чаплыгіна
- Часовая
- Чалюскінцаў
- Чэлябінская
- Червонная
- Чаромшная
- Чарамхоўская
- Черенкова
- Черепановская
- Чаркаская
- Черноморская
- Чарнарачэнская
- Чарнасельская
- Чарняхоўскага
- Чэхава
- Читинская
- Чкалава
- Чуйская
- Чукоцкая
- Чулымская
- Шадрынская
- Шапошникова
- Шаўцовай
- Шаўчэнка
- Шэкспіра
- Шелохвостова
- Шырокая
- Шышкіна
- Шмидта
- Шолкина
- Шорная
- Штормовая
- Шуберта
- Шукшина
- Шушинская
- Шчацінкіна
- Шчорса
- Эйху
- Экономическая
- Экскаваторная
- Электравозная
- Электрозаводская
- Энгельса
- Энергетическая
- Энтузіястаў
- Эстафетная
- Эстонская
- Юбілейная
- Южная
- Юнатаў
- Юности
- Юрия Смирнова
- Яблочная
- Ягодинская
- Ядрынцаўская
- Ядрынцаўскі Пад'ём
- Яковлева
- Якутская
- Якушава
- Ялцінская
- Яна Райніса
- Январская
- Янтарная
- Яншина
- Ярынская
- Ярослава Гашека
- Яраслаўскага
- Ясная
- Яснагорская
- Яснапалянская
- Ясный Берег