вуліца Абруб на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Томск
- 1-я Мостовая
- 1-я Ново-Деповская
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1-я Степная
- 19-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 2-я Рабочая
- 2-я Стэпавая
- 3-я Рабочая
- 3-я Степная
- 4-я Зарэчная
- 5-я Зарэчная
- 5-я Степная
- 79-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- Айвазоўскага
- Александра Угрюмова
- Аляксея Белянца
- Алтайская
- Амурская
- Андрея Крячкова
- Аркадзя Іванова
- Артёма
- Архитектора Василия Болдырева
- Архітэктараў
- Аэрадромная
- Бакуніна
- Балтийская
- Баргузінская
- Барнаульская
- Бела Куна
- Бялінскага
- Берёзовая
- Берынга
- Бийская
- Боровая
- Барадзінская
- Братская
- Буткееўская
- Ватутина
- Вяршыніна
- Вилюйская
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владимира Высоцкого
- Вадаправодная
- Вадзяная
- Войкава
- Вайлачная
- Вайлачная заімка
- Вакзальная
- Усходняя
- Гагарына
- Гамалеи
- Герцэна
- Говарава
- Гогаля
- Грунтавая
- Далёка-Ключэўская
- Дамбавая
- Дзяржынскага
- Дизайнеров
- Дормаш
- Елізаравых
- Енісейская
- Железнодорожная
- Жукоўскага
- Загорная
- Заліўная
- Івана Чорных
- Ивановского
- Измайловская
- Индустриальная
- Интернационалистов
- Крыніца
- Чаротавая
- Карла Маркса
- Карпава
- Карташова
- Кіеўская
- Цагляная
- Клюева
- Калгасная
- Косарава
- Катоўскага
- Чырвонаармейская
- Чырвонагвардзейская
- Крывая
- Крылова
- Кузняцова
- Кавальскі Узвоз
- Кулагіна
- Кулява
- Кутузова
- Лазарава
- Лебедзева
- Ленская
- Лермантава
- Льва Талстога
- Любы Шаўцовай
- Макарова
- Максіма Горкага
- Малая Падгорная
- Мамантава
- Матросава
- Млынавы
- Мичурина
- Молодёжная
- Мостовая
- МПС
- Мусы Джаліля
- Набярэжная Азёры
- Набярэжная ракі Томі
- Набярэжная ракі Ушайкі
- Народная
- Нарымская
- Научная
- Нахімава
- Някрасава
- Нафтавая
- Нікіціна
- Наўгародская
- Нова-Кіеўская
- Новасібірская
- Кастрычніцкая
- Кастрычніцкі Узвоз
- Алега Кашавога
- Восеньская
- Павла Нарановича
- Паўлава
- Петрапаўлаўская
- Пірагова
- Пісемскага
- Перамогі
- Ползунова
- Паліны Асіпенкі
- Патаніна
- Перадвакзальная
- Приозёрная
- Прычальная
- Пуцейская
- Пушкіна
- Рабочая
- Радиостанция
- Ракетная
- Рэвалюцыйная
- Ружы Люксембург
- Рузскага
- Ручайная
- Савіных
- Салтыкова-Шчадрына
- Свярдлова
- Северная
- Северный Городок
- Сельскагаспадарчая
- Сенная Курья
- Сяргея Лазо
- Сібірская
- Смірнова
- Савецкая
- Средне-Кирпичная
- Стадыённая
- Старо-Деповская
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Суворова
- Таврическая
- Татарская
- Цвярская
- Техническая
- Цімакова
- Торговая
- Трамвайная
- Транспортная
- Трыфанава
- Украінская
- Усава
- Вучэбная
- Фёдара Лыткіна
- Фестивальная
- Циолковского
- Чалюскінцаў
- Чехословацкая
- Чкалава
- Чулымская
- Шаўчэнка
- Шышкова
- Шчорса
- Энергетическая
- Энтузіястаў
- Эуштинская
- Юрия Ковалёва
- Якаўлева