Салаўіная вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Кастрама
- 1 Мая
- 1-я Берандзееўская
- 1-я Баявая
- 1-я Рабочая
- 10-я Працоўная
- 11-я Рабочая
- 2-я Берандзееўская
- 2-я Волжская
- 3-я Рабочая
- 5-я Рабочая
- 6-я Рабочая
- 7-я Рабочая
- 8 сакавіка
- 8-я Працоўная
- 9-я Рабочая
- Базавая
- Байдарская
- Бегавая
- Бязводная
- Береговая
- Бярозавы Гай
- Бляхина
- Богатырская
- Баявая
- Барацьбы
- Буйская
- Бульварная
- Васільеўская
- Верхне-Набярэжная
- Весялова
- Вінакуравай
- Войкава
- Вакзальная
- Волгарей
- Волжская
- Валагодская
- Варашылава
- Усходняя
- Высокая
- Высокаўская
- Вышынная
- Гагарына
- Галіцкая
- Гидростроительная
- Глухая
- Галубкова
- Горная
- Горкага
- Грамадзянская
- Давыдоўская
- Далёкая
- Дачная
- Дзямінская
- Дэпутацкая
- Дзяржынскага
- Дзімітрава
- Доўгая Паляна
- Далматава
- Дарожная
- Дружбы
- Яўгенія Ермакова
- Ярохава
- Чыгуначная
- Жаўтова
- Жужалінская
- Заволжская
- Задорына
- Запольная
- Зварыкінскія Дома
- Зелёная
- Зялёныя Рады
- Земляная
- Івана Сусаніна
- Іванаўская
- Індустрыяльная
- Калініна
- Каліноўская
- Кар'ерная
- Кацінская
- Шпулькавая
- Кедрава
- Клубная
- Князева
- Казуева
- Калектыўная
- Комбинатовская
- Камунальная
- Камунараў
- Камсамольская
- Космонавтов
- Костромская
- Крайняя
- Чырвоная Слабада
- Чырвонаармейская
- Краснасельская
- Чырвонафлоцкая
- Чырвоныя Рады
- Сялянская
- Крупскай
- Кузнецкая
- Лаўроўская
- Лагерная
- Лебедзева
- Леніна
- Лермантава
- Лясная
- Лінейная
- Лакаматыўная
- Ламаная
- Лугавая
- Ільняная
- Магистральная
- Малышковская
- Маршала Новікава
- Машынабудаўнікоў
- Маякоўскага
- Меліярацыйная
- Молодёжная
- Малочная Гара
- Московская
- Мучныя Рады
- Мясніцкая
- Набярэжная
- Надеждинская
- Нарыманава
- Народная
- Наты Бабулінай
- Някрасава
- Ніжне-Набярэжная
- Ніжняя нетры
- Нікіцкая
- Новая
- Нова-Палянская
- Навасёлаў
- Навасельская
- Новы Быт
- Абрыўная
- Оўражная
- Агародная
- Озёрная
- Акруговая
- Кастрычніцкая
- Осоавиахима
- Астроўскага
- Сыпная
- Пантусовская
- Партизанская
- Пастухоўская
- Пятра Шчарбіны
- Пісьменніка Асятрова
- Победная
- Падгорная
- Падліпаева
- Пакроўскага
- Полевая
- Палянская
- Пасялковая
- Паштовая
- Прывакзальная
- Прыгарадная
- Просвещения
- Прасёлачная
- Профсоюзная
- Пернікавыя Рады
- Пушкіна
- Пятніцкая
- Радиозаводская
- Вясёлкавая
- Разъезд 5 километр
- Рэброўская
- Рачная
- Садовая
- Самоковская
- Самацёчная
- Свярдлова
- Свабоды
- Паўночнай Праўды
- Сенечная
- Сілікатная
- Сіманоўскага
- Скварцова
- Смаленская
- Савецкая
- Саўгасная
- Саланіца
- Спасакукоцкага
- Станислава Милевского
- Станкабудаўнічая
- Стапані
- Стралковая
- Будаўнічая
- Сутырына
- Тытунёвыя Рады
- Текстилей
- Церашковай
- Цітова
- Ціхая
- Ткачоў
- Торфяная
- Транспартная
- Тургенева
- Федасеева
- Фізкультурная
- Флоцкая
- Фрунзэ
- Хвойная
- Халмавая
- Кветкавая
- Цэнтральная
- Чайкоўскага
- Чапаева
- Чарнагорская
- Шагова
- Шырокая
- Шчамілаўка
- Экскаваторщиков
- Энгельса
- Энергетыкаў
- Юбілейная
- Юнацкая
- Юных Піянераў
- Юрыя Беляногова
- Юрыя Смірнова
- Ямская
- Яна Кульпе
- Ярославская