Флоцкая вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Каломна
- 1-я Заводская
- 1-я Ленінская
- 1-я Садовая
- 2-я Заводская
- 2-я Ленінская
- 2-я Садовая
- 3-го Интернационала
- 3-я Заводская
- Арбацкая
- Астахава
- Бабушкіна
- Бялінскага
- Берагавая
- Бяссонава
- Бирюкова
- Баінская
- Вялікая Запрудная
- Бачманава
- Бутавая
- Буфеева
- Вагонная
- Ватуціна
- Вясновая
- Ветэрынарная
- Водопроводная
- Вадзяны
- Вакзальная
- Восточная
- Гаўрылава
- Гагарына
- Герцена
- Глинная
- Гогаля
- Гончарная
- Гарадзішчанская
- Горкага
- Гарунава
- Грамадзянская
- Гранатная
- Дачная
- Дзявочае Поле
- Дзекабрыстаў
- Дзяржынскага
- Дызельная
- Дзімітрава
- Дзмітрыя Данскога
- Дабралюбава
- Дорфа
- Жданава
- Жукоўскага
- Зайцава
- Заходняя
- Застаўная
- Зялёная
- Іванаўская
- Вапнавая
- Індустрыяльная
- Ісаева
- Казакова
- Калініна
- Карла Лібкнехта
- Карла Маркса
- Цагляная
- Казлова
- Каломенская
- Калгасная
- Коммунальная
- Камсамольская
- Кооперативная
- Катоўскага
- Красіна
- Чырвоная Зара
- Красноармейская
- Чырвонагвардзейская
- Крамлёўская
- Крупской
- Куйбышева
- Кутузава
- Лажачнікава
- Лазарава
- Лаза
- Ларцевы Поляны
- Леванеўскага
- Ляўшына
- Леніна
- Лермонтова
- Лясная
- Лесапільная
- Лётная
- Ламаносава
- Луговая
- Льва Талстога
- Макеева
- Малая
- Малая Запрудная
- Малая Разанская
- Малая Савельіча
- Малое Калычова
- Малышава
- Маслова
- Матросава
- Мендзялеева
- Мечнікава
- Мяшкова
- Міру
- Митяево
- Мічурына
- Мадэльная
- Молодёжная
- Маскварэцкая
- Маскоўская
- Набярэжная
- Народная
- Нахимова
- Някрасава
- Новая
- Новапасёлкавая
- Овражная
- Агародная
- Озёрная
- Кастрычніцкая
- Кастрычніцкай Рэвалюцыі
- Алега Кашавога
- Алені Варожак
- Ольховая
- Асіпенка
- Астроўскага
- Павлова
- Паравозная
- Пароходная
- Партызан
- Першамайская
- Пясочная
- Піянерская
- Платніцкая
- Победы
- Подлесная
- Палявая
- Полянка
- Палянская
- Папова
- Пасадская
- Пролетарская
- Шляхавая
- Пушкіна
- Радонежская
- Разіна
- Рамонтная
- Репинская
- Рэпінскія Сажалкі
- Речная
- Родниковая
- Савельіча
- Сапажковых
- Свярдлова
- Светлая
- Свободы
- Свяціцеля Філарэта
- Советская
- Солнечная
- Спартакоўская
- Спірына
- запалкавая
- Спартыўная
- Сярэдняя
- Будаўнічая
- Студэнцкая
- Суворава
- Тарарыкава
- Тэльмана
- Цеплавозная
- Тэхнічная
- Тимирязева
- Товарищеская
- Тоўсцікава
- Транспартная
- Уманская
- Фестывальная
- Філіна
- Фрунзэ
- Фурманава
- Цементников
- Центральная
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чапаева
- Чарнышэўскага
- Чарняхоўскага
- Чкалава
- Шавырына
- Шевченко
- Шылава
- Школьная
- Шоссейная
- Шчорса
- Щуровская
- Электравозная
- Юбилейная
- Паўднёвая
- Яблыневая
- Ямки
- Яна Грунта
- Ясная