Урупінская вуліца на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Чаратыш
- 1-я Кирпичная
- 2-я Рабочая
- 22-га Партз'езда
- 333-й Стрелковой Дивизии
- Азоўская
- Алтайская
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Астраханская
- Аткарская
- Ашхабадская
- Базарава
- Байкальская
- Бакінская
- Балашоўская
- Балкарская
- Балтыйская
- Басалаева
- Белгородская
- Вялікая Зялёная
- Барысаглебская
- Братоў Сарокіных
- Бранская
- Будённого
- Верхняя
- Витебская
- Воінаў-Інтэрнацыяналістаў
- Волга-Дон
- Волгоградская
- Вологодская
- Вольская
- Варонежская
- Восточная
- Вятская
- Гагарына
- Герояў Працы
- Героя Савецкага Саюза В.А.
- Герцэна
- Гогаля
- Горная
- Гарахаўская
- Грамадзянская
- Грымячая
- Давыдава
- Дзвінская
- Дняпроўская
- Донская
- Дунайская
- Елшанская
- Енісейская
- Завадская
- Цагляная
- Зялёная
- Імя Героя Савецкага Саюза Марэсьева
- Іркуцкая
- Кабардинская
- Казанская
- Калініна
- Камская
- Камышынская
- Каспийская
- Кахоўская
- Кіеўская
- Кірава
- Колёсная
- Коломенская
- Калгасная
- Камунальная
- Камсамольская
- Каралева
- Караленка
- Касая гара
- Косолапова
- Костромская
- Кранабудаўнікоў
- Чырвоная
- Краснадонская
- Крупскай
- Крымская
- Кубанская
- Кузнечная
- Куйбышава
- Курская
- Кутузава
- Ладажская
- Лазарава
- Леніна
- Лявонава
- Лермантава
- Лесаахоўная
- Лінейная
- Липовская
- Лугавая
- Малая Зялёная
- Малая Казацкая
- Марцем'янава
- Маякоўскага
- Мендзялеева
- Металургаў
- Миллионная
- Мінская
- Свету
- Мічурына
- Маладзёжная
- Муліна
- Мурманская
- Набережная
- Нагорная
- Народная
- Нахімава
- Неўская
- Някрасава
- Ніжняя
- Новгородская
- Одесская
- Кастрычніцкая
- Анежская
- Анкіна
- Осетинская
- Асіпенка
- Астроўскага
- Партызанская
- Першы Кіламетр
- Пятроўская
- Пячорская
- Пионерская
- Паласа Адчужэння
- Прывакзальная
- Пралетарская
- Пушкіна
- Рабочая
- Радзішчава
- Рэвалюцыйная
- Рэспубліканская
- Рыжская
- Ростовская
- Разана-Уральская
- Рязанская
- Сад Ткаченко
- Саратовская
- Свярдлова
- Свиридова
- Севастопольская
- Сядова
- Серафімавіча
- Сярова
- Силикатная
- Смаленская
- Савецкая
- Спартакоўская
- Спартыўная
- Сярэдняя
- Старагародская
- Стахановская
- Шкляная
- Сцяпана Разіна
- Суворава
- Сызранская
- Тамбоўская
- Ташкентская
- Тэатральная
- Тэкстыльная
- Церашковай
- Ціміразева
- Цітова
- Такарная
- Талстога
- Трудовая
- Тульская
- Тургенева
- Ульянаўская
- Уральская
- Фабрычная
- Хвалынская
- Хопёрская
- Цимлянская
- Цыялкоўскага
- Чапаева
- Черемховская
- Чарнаморская
- Чарнышэўскага
- Чэхава
- Чкалова
- Шаўчэнка
- Эльтонская
- Юбілейная
- Южная
- Яраслаўская