вуліца Сергеева на анлайн-карце
Іншыя вуліцы, Валгаград
- 1-й Конной Армии
- 1-й Пятилетки
- 1-я Капустная Балка
- 1-я Кансервная
- 1-я Спартыўная
- 10-й Дывізіі НКУС
- 13-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 2-я Валачаеўская
- 2-я Горная
- 2-я Дынамаўская
- 2-я Капустная Балка
- 2-я Караванная
- 2-я Консервная
- 2-я Лясная
- 2-я Лесагорская
- 2-я Малая
- 2-я Спартыўная
- 25 лет Октября
- 26 Бакінскіх Камісараў
- 26 Июня
- 3-я Ельшанская
- 3-я Капустная Балка
- 35-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 39-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 4-х Сувязістаў
- 4-я Завадская
- 40 год УЛКСМ
- 5-я
- 50 год Кастрычніка
- 50-годдзя УЛКСМ
- 51-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- 64-й Армии
- 7-й Гвардейской
- 70-летия Победы
- 95-й Гвардзейскай Дывізіі
- Абганеровская
- Абрамішвілі
- Абрикосовая
- Абхазская
- Авангардная
- Авіятарская
- Аврорская
- Аўтазавадская
- Аўтамагістральная
- Аўтамабілістаў
- Аўтаномная
- Аўтарамонтная
- Автотранспортная
- Адама Мицкевича
- Адлерская
- Адміністрацыйная
- Адмірала Макарава
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Адміралцейская
- Адыгейская
- Азербайджанская
- Азизбекова
- Азоўская
- Айвазоўскага
- Акадэміка Багамольца
- Акадэміка Камарова
- Академика Королёва
- Акадэміка Паўлава
- Академика Палладина
- Акадэмічная
- Акмалінская
- Аксакава
- Аляксандра Бяляева
- Александрийская
- Аляксееўская
- Алехина
- Алійская
- Алишера Навои
- Алея Герояў
- Алма-Ацінская
- Алмазная
- Алычёвая
- Альпийская
- Анадырская
- Ангарская
- Андыжанская
- Андрэева
- Анисовая
- Антарктыдская
- Анціпава
- Антычная
- Антаніна Дворжака
- Антрацытная
- Апатытавая
- Апельсиновая
- Апшаронская
- Аракская
- Аральская
- Арарацкая
- Ардатаўская
- Арэнскага
- Армавирская
- Армянская
- Арсеньева
- Артэкская
- Архітэктурная
- Арчэдзінская
- Асланава
- Астраханская
- Астровая
- Атласава
- Ахтубинская
- Ашхабадская
- Аэродромная
- Аэрафлоцкая
- Бабіча
- Бажова
- Базарава
- Базісная
- Базовая
- Байдакова
- Байкальская
- Бакінская
- Бакуніна
- Балакірава
- Балахнінская
- Балашоўская
- Балтыйская
- Балыклейская
- Бамбуковая
- Барабинская
- Барбарисовая
- Баргузінская
- Барнавульская
- Барыкадная
- Басіна
- Батайская
- Батальённая
- Батава
- Батумская
- Батурская
- Баумана
- Бахтурава
- Башкірская
- Безназоўная
- Бекетаўская
- Белгарадская
- Белябейская
- Белинского
- Белаглінская
- Беламорская
- Беларуская
- Беластоцкая
- Берагавая
- Бярозаўская
- Бераслаўская
- Бестужева
- Бетонная
- Бібліятэчная
- Бирюсинская
- Баброўская
- Бабруйская
- Багданава
- Багуйская
- Багунская
- Вялікая Садовая
- Бальшарэчанская
- Боровая
- Боровиковского
- Боровского
- Бородинская
- Барацьбы
- Боткіна
- Братская
- Братоў Талмачовых
- Брэдыхіна
- Брэсцкая
- Бугская
- Бударынская
- Булаткіна
- Бульварная
- Свідравая
- Бурятская
- Бутлерова
- Бутурлінаўская
- Бухарская
- Быкава
- Быкаўская
- Былінная
- Быстрова
- Бытовая
- В.И. Ленина
- Вавилова
- Валдайская
- Варшаўская
- Васількоўская
- Васільсурская
- Вашчанка
- Вялікалуцкі
- Вельботная
- Венецианова
- Вербная
- Верхнеднепровская
- Верхаянская
- Вяршыніна
- Вясёлая
- Вясновая
- Вешанская
- Вілейская
- Віленская
- Вилянская
- Вінніцкая
- Виноградная
- Віцімская
- Вишнёвая
- Уладзімірская
- Внуковская
- Вогульская
- Водников
- Вадападная
- Вадаправодная
- Водападзельная
- Военный городок
- Адраджэння
- Войкова
- Валгадонская
- Волжская
- Волкова
- Валадарскага
- Валачаеўская
- Волхаўская
- Валынская
- Вольская
- Варкуцінская
- Воронкова
- Воропоновская
- Уз'яднанні
- Паўстанні
- Восточная
- Вучэціча
- Выбаргская
- Высокая
- Высакавольтная
- Высотная
- Вьюжная
- Вяземская
- Вязовая
- Вяцкая
- Габышава
- Гагарына
- Гагрынская
- Газавая
- Гайдара
- Гаражная
- Гаря Хохолова
- Гастелло
- Гатчынская
- Гвардзейская
- Гваздкова
- Геленджыкская
- Генерала Апанасенко
- Генерала Ватуціна
- Генерала Глушкі
- Генерала Гурава
- Генерала Гурцьева
- Генерала Гур'ева
- Генерала Доватора
- Генерала Раманенку
- Генерала Хрукіна
- Генерала Шцеменкі
- Генерала Шумилова
- Генічная
- Георгиевская
- Германа Цітова
- Герояў Малой Зямлі
- Героев Тулы
- Герцэна
- Глазкова
- Глыбінная
- Глыбокааўражная
- Гогаля
- Голубева
- Галубінская
- Гомельская
- Гарлоўская
- Горна-Алтайская
- Горностаевская
- Гараднянская
- Гарадавікава
- Гарахаўцаў
- Грамадзянская
- Грамшы
- Гранатовая
- Граничная
- Грановитая
- Грейдерная
- Грымячынская
- Грибанова
- Гарадзенская
- Гросмана
- Грузінская
- Грушаўская
- Губкина
- Гудаўская
- Гулі Каралевай
- Гурзуфская
- Дагестанская
- Далёкаўсходняя
- Далёкая
- Дарасунская
- Дарвіна
- Даўгаўская
- Дачная
- Дзвінская
- Двурэчанская
- Дэбальцаўская
- Дзегцярова
- Декабристов
- Дзямідаўская
- Демченко
- Дзям'яна Беднага
- Дзям'янава
- Денисенко
- Дзянісаўская
- Дэпутацкая
- Дзербэнцкая
- Дзіцячая
- Джамбула Джабаева
- Джанкойская
- Джаныбекаўская
- Джапарыдзэ
- Джека Лондона
- Дзяржынскага
- Дивногорская
- Диккенса
- Дзімітрава
- Дняпроўская
- Днепрабудаўская
- Днястроўская
- Дабрынская
- Добролюбова
- Добрушина
- Даўжэнка
- Доволенская
- Докторская
- Долгопрудная
- Далінная
- Доменная
- Домабудаўнікоў
- Данецкая
- Дарожная
- Достоевского
- Дацэнка
- Драгабыцкая
- Дубініна
- Дубовая
- Дубовая Бэлька
- Дубоўская
- Дубравная
- Дуганская
- Думская
- Дунайская
- Дусева
- Дымчанка
- Ежовская
- Ейская
- Елабужская
- Еланская
- Елены Колесовой
- Ялецкая
- Елісеева
- Еловая
- Ельшанская
- Енісейская
- Енатаеўская
- Ерэванская
- Ерына
- Ярмолавай
- Жданова
- Чыгуначная
- Жалябава
- Жыгулёўская
- Жыткурская
- Жытомірская
- Жлобы
- Жолудзева
- Жуковского
- Забайкальская
- Запаветная
- Загорская
- Закавказская
- Заканальная
- Закарпацкая
- Западная
- Заплавінская
- Запаведная
- Заполярная
- Запароская
- Заславского
- Затонская
- Звяздзіна
- Звёздная
- Зевіна
- Зялёная Зона
- Зеленоградская
- Зеленадольская
- Землянскага
- Землячкі
- Зенітчыкаў
- Зерновая
- Збожжаградская
- Зины Маресевой
- Знаменская
- Занальная
- Зоологическая
- Івана Зямнухова
- Ивана Фёдорова
- Іванова
- Ивановская
- Іваноўскага
- Иверская
- Ігарская
- Ізмайлаўская
- Багатая
- Изоляторная
- Ізумрудная
- Ілавайская
- Ильмовая
- Ім.
- Імя А.М.
- Имени Бородина
- Имени Галилея
- Имени Гвардии Капитана Курсекова
- Имени Гвардии Майора Маресьева
- Имени Георгия Захарова
- Імя Зварыкіна
- Імя Івана Марозава
- Імя Лабачэўскага
- Імя Мендзялеева
- Імя Пятрова
- Імя Папова
- Имени Скрябина
- Імя Соф'і Пяроўскай
- Імя Тукая
- Імя Хорошева
- Інгульская
- Інжынерная
- Ініцыятыўная
- Інтэрнацыянальная
- Іркуцкая
- Іртышская
- Ісецкая
- Историческая
- Істрынская
- Кабардино-Балкарская
- Кабардзінская
- Каўказская
- Кагальникская
- Казанская
- Казахская
- Кайсацкая
- Калачевская
- Календарная
- Калініна
- Калінінградская
- Калужская
- Каменец-Подольская
- Каменная
- Каменская
- Каменьщикова
- Камская
- Камчацкая
- Камышинская
- Кандалакшская
- Кануннікава
- Капітана Міліцыі Новікава
- Капитана Рачкова
- Капітана Траскіна
- Капитанская
- Караванная
- Карагандзінская
- Каракалпакская
- Карело-Финская
- Карла Лібкнехта
- Карпинского
- Карпаўская
- Карская
- Карьерная
- Касімаўская
- Каспійская
- Кастэрына
- Катальповая
- Каунасская
- Качалава
- Качынцаў
- Качуеўскай
- Каштановая
- Кварцавая
- Кедровая
- Кедроградская
- Керамическая
- Кизиловая
- Кізлярская
- КИМ
- Кинешминская
- Кипарисовая
- Кипренского
- Кіргізская
- Кирова
- Цагляная
- Кірсанаўская
- Кітайская
- Клавы Панчишкиной
- Клайпедская
- Клары Цэткін
- Кленовая
- Кліменка
- Клінская
- Клубная
- Ковенская
- Кавентры
- Дываноўская
- Ковыльная
- Каганава
- Кожанова
- Кажэўнікава
- Козака
- Казлоўская
- Козьмы Минина
- Кокандская
- Колёсная
- Калеснікава
- Коллонтай
- Колодезная
- Коломенская
- Колосовая
- Калгасная
- Калымская
- Кольская
- Кальцова
- Камандзіра Рудзь
- Камітэтская
- Камунальная
- Камунараў
- Камуністычная
- Камуны
- Кампасная
- Кампазітара Аляб'ева
- Композитора Варламова
- Композитора Гурилева
- Камсамольская
- Кондукторская
- Конноармейская
- Канатопская
- Константина Заслонова
- Кааператыўная
- Капецкага
- Карганава
- Карэйская
- Короленко
- Кароткая
- Корпусная
- Касманаўтаў
- Косогорная
- Костомаровская
- Костровая
- Касцюшка
- Кацельнікава
- Котлубанская
- Катоўскага
- Кацюбінскага
- Качаткова
- Кашута
- Чырвонаармейская
- Краснаводская
- Чырвонаволжская
- Краснагародская
- Красногорская
- Краснадонцаў
- Чырвоназорная
- Чырванасцяжская
- Краснакамская
- Краснолиманская
- Красноозёрная
- Краснапалянская
- Чырвонапрэсненская
- Краснарадская
- Чырвонаслабодская
- Красноуфимская
- Чырвонафлоцкая
- Краснаярская
- Красных Командиров
- Красных Партизан
- Крэйсера Вараг
- Кременская
- Криворожская
- Крышталёвая
- Кранштацкая
- Крапоткіна
- Крутааўражная
- Крылова
- Кубанская
- Кубінская
- Кузбаская
- Кузнецкая
- Кузняцова
- Куйбышева
- Куйбышэўская
- Кунгурская
- Куприна
- Курганная
- Курыльская
- Курмоярская
- Курская
- Курчатова
- Кустанайская
- Лавачкіна
- Лаўрэнёва
- Лавровая
- Лагерная
- Лазоревая
- Латвійская
- Латошинская
- Лебедева-Кумача
- Лебядзінская
- Леванеўскага
- Лейтэнанта Дораша
- Лейтенанта Лукина
- Лемяшкінская
- Ленінабадская
- Ленінаканская
- Ленінградская
- Ленінагорская
- Ленкоранская
- Ленская
- Лермантава
- Лясная
- Лесобазовская
- Лесагорская
- Лесомелиоративная
- Лесопильная
- Лётная
- Лётчиков
- Лимоновая
- Лінейная
- Ліпецкая
- Липовая
- Лисичанская
- Лиственная
- Литовская
- Лагоўская
- Лодыгина
- Ламакіна
- Ламаносава
- Лугоўскага
- Лугапольская
- Лужнікоўская
- Лужская
- Луначарского
- Льва Талстога
- Львоўская
- Льгоўская
- Льежа
- Люберецкая
- Люблинская
- Любові Шаўцовай
- Лядова
- Ляпунова
- Лячина
- Магаданская
- Магістральная
- Магнитная
- Майкопская
- Майская
- Макарчука
- Максіма Пасара
- Малая
- Маліноўскага
- Малоземова
- Малаяраславецкая
- Малыгина
- Мамаеўская
- Маміна-Сібірака
- Марата
- Марыйская
- Марынаўская
- Марины Расковой
- Марыупальская
- Марковникова
- Сакавіцкая
- Маршала Васілеўскага
- Маршала Воронова
- Маршала Яроменка
- Маршала Чуйкова
- Мацевасяна
- Матюшенко
- Мачтазаводская
- Маяковского
- Медвежьегорская
- Медногорская
- Межавая
- Меліярацыйная
- Мелитопольская
- Мямельская
- Мянжынскага
- Метрабудаўская
- Механическая
- Мечацінская
- Мешчаракова
- Миклухо-Маклая
- Міліцыянта Буханцава
- Мингечаурская
- Миндальная
- Мінералаводская
- Минеральная
- Міру
- Миргородская
- Міхаіла Балоніна
- Михаила Фрунзе
- Міхаіла Хвастанцава
- Міхаіла Чамбарава
- Михайлова
- Михайловская
- Мічурына
- Магілевіча
- Могилёвская
- Можайская
- Маздокская
- Майсеева
- Малдаўская
- Молодёжная
- Мангольская
- Монтёрская
- Манчагорская
- Мопровская
- Марозаўская
- Марская
- Марфлоцкая
- Моршанская
- Маскварэцкая
- Маскоўская
- Моторная
- Моцарта
- Мачалава
- Мукачевская
- Мурамская
- Мусаргскага
- Мценская
- Мыцішчынская
- Мяснікова
- Набережная
- Навигационная
- Наўлінская
- Нагорная
- Надежды Крупской
- Нарвская
- Нарэзенская
- Навумава
- Навуковая
- Нявіннамыская
- Неўская
- Нежданавай
- Нежынская
- Некрасова
- Немировича-Данченко
- Несцерава
- Нафтагорская
- Нафтазаводская
- Нижнеамурская
- Нижнеднепровская
- Ніжнядонская
- Нижнетагильская
- Ніжнечырская
- Нижняя
- Нізамі
- Никитина
- Мікалаеўская
- Мікалая Уцехі
- Мікалая Сарафанава
- Мікалая Сердзюкова
- Нікапольская
- Новая
- Новікава-Прыбоя
- Новинская
- Новаанінская
- Новаквакальная
- Навадзвінская
- Новапортная
- Новарамесная
- Наварасійская
- Новасібірская
- Новасакольніцкая
- Новаўзенская
- Новачаркаская
- Навашахцінская
- Нагінская
- Нарыльская
- Абласная
- Абліўская
- Абаронная
- Абароны Ленінграда
- Абароны Адэсы
- Абароны Севастопаля
- Овражная
- Агарова
- Агародная
- Адэская
- Одоевского
- Айроцкая
- Окольная
- Окружная
- Алега Кашавога
- Аленегорская
- Алімпійская
- Вольгі Кавалёвай
- Вольгі Форш
- Ольгинская
- Омская
- Анежская
- Апалчэнская
- Аранжарэйная
- Ордэнская
- Ореховая
- Орехово-Зуевская
- Арлоўская
- Арашальная
- Орская
- Асяцінская
- Аскольская
- Островная
- Астроўскага
- Астрагожск
- Офицерская
- Охотская
- Ачакоўская
- Павялецкая
- Паўленка
- Паўліка Марозава
- Павловская
- Павлодарская
- Падунская
- Паласоўская
- Пальмовая
- Паніна
- Панфёрава
- Панфілаўская
- Параллельная
- Парковая
- Партизанская
- Пархоменка
- Патрыса Лумумбы
- Пельш
- Первоуральская
- Першашлюзная
- Перекопская
- Перещепинская
- Пераяслаўская
- Пермская
- Перова
- Персікавая
- Песчаная
- Пясчанакопская
- Пятра Ганчарова
- Пятра Круглова
- Пятроўская
- Петраградская
- Петрапаўлаўская
- Пехотинцев
- Пехотная
- Друкаваная
- Пилотская
- Пинская
- Піянерская
- Писарева
- Писемского
- Планерная
- Пляханава
- Плещеева
- Плодородная
- Перамогі
- Паворынская
- Паграменская
- Падгорная
- Паддубнага
- Падмаскоўная
- Подольская
- Падцялкоўская
- Пад'ёмная
- Пожарского
- Покровского
- Покровского 3-й проезд
- Пакрышкіна
- Палявая
- Палітасобная
- Палкоўніка Бацюка
- Паланенка
- Полацкая
- Палухіна
- Палярная
- Памятаючага
- Памялоўскага
- Панамарова
- Порт-Саіда
- Партальная
- Праўды
- Пражская
- Праабражэнская
- Пржевальского
- Прыбалтыйская
- Прыволжская
- Прикарпатская
- Прычальная
- Вытворчая
- Пралейская
- Пралетарская
- Пралеткультская
- Прамысловая
- Прамысловая
- Асветы
- Просёлочная
- Прасторная
- Прафсаюзная
- Прамая
- Пугачоўская
- Пушкіна
- Пчаліна
- Пятигорская
- Пяціморская
- Пятніцкая
- Рабочая
- Рабоча-Сялянская
- Радыстаў
- Радищева
- Радамская
- Раздольная
- Раздорская
- Раённая
- Ракетчиков
- Рахінская
- Рэвалюцыйная
- Река Пионерка
- Рэпіна
- Репродукторная
- Рачная
- Рыжская
- Рыёнская
- Рыхарда Зорге
- Рогачёвская
- Родниковая
- Розовая
- Розы Люксембург
- Ракасоўскага
- Ромашковая
- Ромена Роллана
- Роменская
- Рославльская
- Расійская
- Растоўская
- Рошчынская
- Ртищевская
- Рудная
- Руднева
- Руднянская
- Рузаевская
- Руская
- Рыкачова
- Рябиновая
- Ражская
- Савілавай
- Савінай
- Савіцкага
- Саврасова
- Садовского
- Сака і Ванцэці
- Салтыкова-Шчадрына
- Салуткіна
- Самаркандская
- Самарская
- Санаторная
- Сапёрная
- Саранская
- Саратовская
- Сарпінская
- Саушынская
- Сафонова
- Сахалінская
- Саши Филиппова
- Саши Чекалина
- Светлаярская
- Светогорская
- Свірская
- Сувязістаў
- Севастопальская
- Паўночны Гарадок
- Паўночна-Крымская
- Паўночнакаўказская
- Североморская
- Паўночнаморцаў
- Североозерная
- Североуральская
- Селенгінская
- Сямашка
- Семёнова-Тян-Шанского
- Сяміпалацінская
- Сенная
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Лазо
- Сяргея Цюленіна
- Сярэбраная
- Сержанта Воронова
- Серова
- Серпухоўская
- Сечанава
- Сивашская
- Сидорова
- Сілікатная
- Сімбірская
- Сімбірцава
- Синельниковская
- Сиреневая
- Скіфская
- Скасырова
- Слаўгарадская
- Слаўская
- Слесарная
- Слуцкая
- Смаленская
- Смольная
- Смычкі
- Снайперская
- Сабінава
- Савецкая
- Саўнаркамаўская
- Совхозная
- Стваральная
- Сакалова
- Сокольниковская
- Солёная
- Салікамская
- Сонечнагорская
- Салаўіная
- Сологубова
- Сармаўская
- Сорокина
- Сацыялістычная
- Сочынская
- Средневолжская
- Стаўрапольская
- Стадыённая
- Сталеварная
- Старабельская
- Старадубская
- Стараладожская
- Старополтавская
- Старорусская
- Стасава
- Стахановская
- Степана Разина
- Степанищева
- Степкина
- Стралковая
- Стрельца
- Будаўнікоў
- Строительная
- сцюдзёная
- Суднабудаўнічая
- Суздальская
- Сулеймана Стальского
- Сумская
- Суравікінская
- Сухава
- Сухумская
- Сходненская
- Таганская
- Таджыкская
- Таёжная
- Талалихина
- Талінская
- Таманская
- Тарашчанцаў
- Тарыфная
- Татищевская
- Цвярская
- Тэлефонная
- Тэльмана
- Темрюкская
- Теплова
- Терновая
- Тэрнопальская
- Тэхнічная
- Ціміразева
- Типографская
- Ціраспальская
- Ціхарэцкая
- Цішчанка
- Ткачёва
- Томская
- Тополёвая
- Тармасінаўская
- Травяная
- Трактарная
- Тракторостроителей
- Траццякоўская
- Трохгорны
- Трыумфальная
- Троицкая
- Тропинина
- Тросавая
- Тростниковая
- Трыханкина
- Тулака
- Туманская
- Туманяна
- Тунгуская
- Тунгускі Яр
- Турбинная
- Турыстаў
- Тутовая
- Тушынская
- Тюльпановая
- Тютчева
- Удмурцкая
- Ужгородская
- Узловая
- Ульянава
- Ульяны Громавай
- Унжынская
- Універсітэцкая
- Уральская
- Уржумская
- Урупінская
- Успенского
- Усурыйская
- Усть-Бузулукская
- Ухтомскага
- Учётная
- Ушынскага
- Фадзеева
- Федотова
- Феадасійская
- Фиалковая
- Фізкультурная
- Філатава
- Філонаўская
- Финская
- Фіялетава
- Фролова
- Фруктовая
- Хабараўская
- Халтурына
- Ханпашы Нурадылава
- Харабалінская
- Хвойная
- Хібінская
- Химзаводская
- Химическая
- Хірасімы
- Хользунова
- Хоперская
- Крыштальная
- Царицынской Обороны
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Чаплыгіна
- Чарджуйская
- Чабаксарская
- Чабышава
- Чэлябінская
- Чамбарская
- Чаромхавая
- Черемшанская
- Черепановых
- Чарапавецкая
- Чарнігаўская
- Черновицкая
- Чарнаморская
- Чарнаярская
- Чернышевского
- Чарнышкаўская
- Чэсменская
- Чехова
- Чыгірынская
- Чыгорына
- Чынакоўская
- Чинарская
- Чырская
- Чыстаазёрная
- Чистопольская
- Чыцінская
- Чангарская
- Чугуевская
- Чуркіна
- Чусавая
- Шаблиевская
- Шадрынская
- Шатурская
- Шаўляйская
- Шахтинская
- Шевченко
- Шэкснінская
- Шекспира
- Шелковичная
- Шэфская
- Шиллера
- Шкирятова
- Школьная
- Шлюзовая
- Шолохова
- Шопена
- Шоссейная
- Шота Руставели
- Шофёрская
- Шпалазаводская
- Штурманская
- Шумского
- Шурухіна
- Шчадзенка
- Щедрина
- Щелковская
- Шчэпкіна
- Шчорса
- Электралесаўская
- Электрастальская
- Элистинская
- Эльбруская
- Эльтонская
- Энгельса
- Энергетиков
- Энтузіястаў
- Южная
- Паўднёва-Сібірская
- Паўднёва-Украінская
- Южнобережная
- Южноуральская
- Юліюса Фучыка
- Юрыя Даўгарукага
- Юрыя Смірнова
- Юр'еўская
- Яблычная
- Якуба Коласа
- Якуцкая
- Ялцінская
- Ямская
- Яна Райніса
- Янкі Купалы
- Бурштынавая
- Яраслаўская
- Ярцаўская
- Ясеневая
- Ясная